Universal Labeler Parts 1

Parts for all Universal Labeling Systems Equipment
Click on the number or letter below for parts beginning with that number or letter:
[ 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S | T-V | W-Z ]

Part Number Description Price
100009 SENSOR, 10FT, REED $Call
100042 CYL, AMERICAN 3/4BX2S, SA $Call
100056 CYL, SMC GUIDED 20mmBX150mmS, W/C $Call
100066 CYL, SMC GUIDED 32mmBX0600mmS, W/AIR $Call
100071 SENSOR, 10FT, HALL EFFECT, NPN $Call
100072 BRACKET W/SCREW, FOR 100070 CYLINDER SWITCH $Call
100074 VALVE, 1/4 TUBE X 1/8R, METER-OUT $Call
100078 FTNG METRIC ELBOW 1/4 TUBING $Call
100080 FTNG, 3/8 TO 1/4, PLUG-IN REDUCER $Call
100091 VALVE, 24VDC 4 WAY MAC AIR $Call
100094 VALVE, 24VDC 3WAY MAC AIR $Call
100096 VALVE, 12VDC 4 WAY MAC AIR $Call
100098 VALVE, 12VDC 4WAY MAC AIR $Call
100099 VALVE, 120VAC 3WAY MAC AIR $Call
100106 VALVE, 1/4 TUBE X 1/8 NPT, METER-OUT $Call
100108 FTNG, MINI NEEDLE VALVE $Call
100109 VALVE, 1/4 TUBE X 1/8 NPT, METER-IN $Call
100110 VALVE 12VDC 3WAY MAC AIR $Call
100120 VALVE, SMC 24VDC 1/4 PORTS $Call
100125 EJECTOR, (SMC VACUUM GENERATOR) 1/4 PORTS W/ FILTER $Call
100142 FTNG 3/8 T TUBE/TUBE $Call
100147 SENSOR, (PNP) HALL EFFECT 3 WIRE SOLID STATE $Call
100148 CYL, CHICAGO 1/2BX2S $Call
100150 CYL, AMERICAN 9/16BX2S, S.A.W/NOSE MOUNT, NON-ROTATING $Call
100155 VALVE, 24VDC SOLENOID $Call
100156 VALVE 24VDC SOLENOID 2 POSITION DOUBLE $Call
100158 BASE, 3 STATION $Call
100159 BASE, 4 STATION $Call
100160 SUBPLATE, 1/4 NPT SINGLE $Call
100161 SPACER, SUPPLY $Call
100162 PLUG, PORT $Call
100163 PLATE, BLANK COVER $Call
100164 FTNG, 3/8 PORT $Call
100165 ASM, BLK/RED WIRE, 3m LEAD $Call
100166 ASM, BLK/RED WIRE, 1.5m LEAD W/COVER $Call
100167 ASM, BLK/RED/WHT WIRE 3.0m LEAD W/COVER $Call
100169 COIL 110VAC $Call
100170 COIL 12VDC $Call
100175 BLOCK, MANIFOLD (SMC) $Call
100188 SHIM, 0.025 STEEL ARBOR GEAR $Call
100190 SHIM, 0.015 STEEL ARBOR GEAR $Call
100191 FTNG, 1/2 INCH CONDUIT, 90 DEGREE ELBOW $Call
100192 FTNG, 1/2 INCH CONDUIT, STRAIGHT $Call
100196 SCREW, 8-32 SPRING CONNECTOR $Call
100197 FTNG, 1/4M TO 3/8 TUBE LOW PROFILE $Call
100198 FTNG, 1/4 QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE, ELBOW $Call
100199 FTNG, 1/4 QUICK DISCONNECT, FEMALE $Call
100200 FTNG, 1/4″ DOUBLE END BODY (FEMALE) $Call
100201 FTNG, 1/4″ DOUBLE END INSERT (MALE) $Call
100202 FTNG, EXHAUST MUFFLER $Call
100203 FTNG, 1/8M ELBOW $Call
100205 FTNG, 1/8F TEE $Call
100206 FTNG, 3/8M TO 3/8 TUBE, STREET $Call
100207 FTNG, 1/8 90 DOUBLE FEMALE $Call
100208 FTNG, 1/8M TO 1/8F, 45 DEGREE ELBOW $Call
100209 FTNG, 1/8M TO 1/8F, 90 DEGREE ELBOW $Call
100210 FTNG, 1/8 COUPLING $Call
100211 FTNG, 1/8M TO 1/4 TUBE, STREET $Call
100212 FTNG, 1/8M TO 1/8M, HEX NIPPLE $Call
100213 FTNG, 1/4M TO 1/8M, HEX NIPPLE $Call
100214 FTNG, 3/8M TO 1/8F REDUCER $Call
100215 FTNG 1/8M TO 10-32F REDUCER $Call
100216 FTNG, 1/8 X 1 1/2 NIPPLE $Call
100218 FTNG, 1/4M TO 1/8F REDUCER $Call
100220 FTNG, 1/4M TO 1/4 TUBE, STREET $Call
100224 FTNG, 10-32M TO 1/4 BARB $Call
100225 FTNG, 3/8M TO 1/4 BARB $Call
100226 FTNG, 1/8M TO 10-32F REDUCER $Call
100227 FTNG, MINI NEEDLE VALVE $Call
100232 FTNG 1/8M TO 1/4 TUBE SWVL TEE $Call
100233 FTNG, 1/4M BRASS PLUG $Call
100234 FTNG, EXHAUST MUFFLER $Call
100235 FTNG, 1/8F TO 1/4 TUBE $Call
100237 FTNG, 10-32M SWIVEL “L” $Call
100244 FTNG, 1/8M TO 1/4F REDUCER $Call
100250 FILTER, INLINE VACUUM WITH 1/4 FITTINGS $Call
100251 ELEMENT, FILTER REPLACEMENT $Call
100261 FTNG, 1/4 NPT FEMALE, QUICK DISCONNECT, COUPLER SOCKET $Call
100262 FTNG, 1/4 NPT FEMALE, HANSEN COUPLER PLUG $Call
100263 CONNECTOR, 3/8 CLAMP TYPE $Call
100267 UNION 3/8″ BULKHEAD $Call
100283 MANIFOLD (SMC) $Call
100284 PLUG 1/4 $Call
100285 PLUG 3/8 (FITTING) $Call
100299 FTNG, 1/8M BLACK PLUG $Call
100300 REGULATOR, AIR, 1/8 NPT, 5-100 SCFM $Call
100301 GAUGE, 1.5 DIAMETER AIR $Call
100303 CYL, SMC 1-1/16BX1S, SA $Call
100308 FTNG, 1/8M TO 3/8 TUBE, STREET $Call
100309 FTNG, 1/4 BULKHEAD UNION LEGRIS $Call
100310 FTNG, 3/8 BULKHEAD UNION LEGRIS $Call
100311 FTNG, 1/4M X 3/8T SWVL ELBOW $Call
100318 CYL, CHICAGO 1/2BX1S, DA $Call
100319 GAUGE, PANEL MOUNT PRESSURE $Call
100320 CYL, CHICAGO 1/2BX1S, SA $Call
100321 NUT, PANEL MOUNT, AIR REGULATOR $Call
100326 VALVE, 1/4 TUBE X 10-32, METER-IN $Call
100334 CYL, PHD 1-1/8BX6S, W/C $Call
100337 VALVE, 1/4 TUBE X 10-32, METER-OUT $Call
100341 FTNG, 1/4 TEE $Call
100344 FTNG, 1/4M X 1/4T SWVL ELBOW $Call
100345 FTNG, 1/8M X 1/4T SWVL ELBOW $Call
100346 FTNG, 1/8M X 3/8T SWVL ELBOW $Call
100347 FTNG, 1/4 NPT MALE, HANSEN COUPLER PLUG $Call
100350 FTNG, 10-32M TO 1/4 TUBE, STREET (STAINLESS) $Call
100351 FTNG, 10-32M TO 1/4T SWVL ELBOW $Call
100352 CYL, SMC 3/4BX2S $Call
100355 FTNG, 1/4 X 1/4 X 1/4 “Y” UNION $Call
100356 VACUUM, MUFFLER $Call
100357 VACUUM, FILTER $Call
100360 VALVE, 3/8 TUBE X 1/4 NPT, METER-IN $Call
100372 FITTING, 1/4-28 STRAIGHT GREASE $Call
100373 FTNG, 1/4M TO 3/8 TUBE, STREET $Call
100406 BASE, 2 STATION $Call
100417 BRACKET, PIVOT (M23) $Call
100421 FTNG, 3/8 X 3/8 X 3/8 “Y” UNION $Call
100434 FILTER, EXHAUST VACUUM / PVC (70A $Call
100471 FTNG, 1/8-27 VACUUM BLEEDER (NPT) $Call
100541 ASM, POWER SUPPLY, 24VDC, 1.1 AMP $Call
100581 VALVE, CHECK, STRAIGHT 1/4 TUBE $Call
100611 BOX, 2 X 2 X 4, JUNCTION $Call
100620 BEARING, 2-BOLT 1″ S.S. W/ BACK SEAL AND CLOSED COVER FLANGE $Call
100630 BEARING, BACK SEAL $Call
100644 JOINT, SET-UP, PENDANT ARM $Call
100645 JOINT, HORIZONTAL WALL, PENDANT ARM $Call
100646 TUBE, 59.06, PENDANT ARM $Call
100650 EXTRUSION, 1.000 X 1.000 X 97.000, ALUM $Call
100652 BEARING, LINEAR, DOUBLE FLANGE, 80/20 10 SERIES $Call
100654 T-NUT, 1/4-20, ZINC, 1010 $Call
100656 CAP, 1010 END $Call
100658 SCREW, 1/4-20 X 3/8 BUTTON HEAD BHSCS $Call
100670 ENCLOSURE, 6″ X 6″ X 4″ PVC JUNCTION $Call
100671 CONNECTOR, M12 SOCKET, 8 SLOT, 5 PIN, JUNCTION BOX $Call
100687 POWER SUPPLY, 100-240V IN, 24 VDC, 5A $Call
100700 HANDLE, ENCLOSURE $Call
100751 PULLEY, 18XL037 X 0.250 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
100756 FTNG, 1.00 X 1.00 X 1.00 BARB TEE $Call
100763 CONNECTOR, 32-PIN EDGE $Call
100857 BLOCK, RELAY 4 POINT 2 AMP 24 Vdc $Call
100858 RELAY, 24 VDC, 16.8A, SPST $Call
100862 SENSOR, RETRO SMART FOR CLEAR PRODUCTS $Call
100918 RELAY, 120 VAC, 30A, DPDT $Call
100964 REGULATOR/FILTER, AIR, 3/8 NPT, EMBEDDED GAUGE, BRACKET $Call
110009 BLOCK, PERFECT CHECK, 1/4 FITTING $Call
110033 VACUUM UNIT, VTEC HIGH FLOW (622 LPM) ALUM. END PLATES (NPT) $Call
1504097 NUT, M16X1.5 (PHOENIX) $Call
1518986 CONNECTOR, 5 PIN PHOENIX (16FT.) $Call
1520039 CONNECTOR, 5 PIN FEMALE, PHOENIX (1 METER) WEATHERTIGHT $Call
1521575 CONNECTOR, 4 PIN MALE PHOENIX $Call
1554775 CONNECTOR, 12 PIN PHOENIX (1.5m) $Call
1556252 CONNECTOR, 12 PIN FEMALE PHOENIX, (1 METER) WEATHERTIGHT $Call
1646227 CAP, M16X1.5, WEATHERTIGHT $Call
1680539 PLUG, M12 SCREW PHOENIX $Call
1829468 CONNECTOR, 15 PIN BASE STRIP, PHOENIX $Call
100058-1 CYL, SMC GUIDED 20mmBX250mmS, W/B (USE P/N: 100989-250) $Call
100060-2AC CYL, SMC GUIDED 25mmBX50mmS, W/C $Call
100060-4AC CYL, 4″SLIDE W/AIR CUSHIONS, 25mmB $Call
100071C ASM, HALL EFFECT SENSOR, W/ 3 PIN AMPHENOL, NPN $Call
100071F ASM, HALL EFFECT SENSOR, W/ 4 PIN PHOENIX, NPN $Call
100080-1 FTNG, 1/4 TO 1/8, PLUG-IN REDUCER $Call
100120-12 VALVE, SMC 12VDC 1/4 PORTS $Call
100155A VALVE, 12VDC SOLENOID $Call
100155B VALVE, 110VAC SOLENOID $Call
100155-CBL CABLE, CONVERSION (FOR 100155) $Call
100161-2 GASKET, VQZ SPACER SUPPLY $Call
100164A FTNG, 1/4 PORT $Call
100170-24V COIL 24VDC $Call
100202BV VENT, 1/4 NPT BREATHER $Call
100214-1 FTNG, 3/8M TO 1/4F REDUCER $Call
100224G GASKET, PNEUMATIC $Call
100250-1 MOUNT, FILTER $Call
100300-1 REGULATOR, AIR, M5 (METRIC) $Call
100500-C-P2 PLATE, 12.00H X 16.00W, COMPONENT MOUNT $Call
100506-A-P1 PLATE, 16.00H X 16.00W, COMPONENT MOUNT $Call
100506-D-P1 PLATE, 16.00H X 16.00W, COMPONENT MOUNT $Call
100508-A-H1 SPACER, 1.000 OD X 0.266 ID X 2.000, ALUMINUM $Call
100612-1-DDDD BOX, 3 X 5 X 4, NEMA 4X JUNCTION $Call
100613-A-P1 PLATE, 12.00H X 12.00W, COMPONENT MOUNT $Call
100652-1 BEARING, DELRIN PAD $Call
100669-0001 ENCLOSURE, 4″ X 4″ X 2″ PVC $Call
100670-0002 ENCLOSURE, 6″ X 6″ X 4″ PVC JUNCTION $Call
100670-0004 ENCLOSURE, 6″ X 6″ X 4″ PVC JUNCTION $Call
100670-0005 ENCLOSURE, 6″ X 6″ X 4″ PVC JUNCTION $Call
100670-0006 ENCLOSURE, 6″ X 6″ X 4″ PVC JUNCTION $Call
100670-0019 ENCLOSURE, 6″ X 6″ X 4″ PVC JUNCTION $Call
100670-0023 ENCLOSURE, 6″ X 6″ X 4″ PVC JUNCTION $Call
100670-0057 ENCLOSURE, 6″ X 6″ X 4″ PVC JUNCTION $Call
100670-0060 ENCLOSURE, 6″ X 6″ X 4″ PVC JUNCTION $Call
100751-C PULLEY, 18XLB037 X 0.316 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
100752-B1 PULLEY, 16XL037 X 0.376 BORE, W/O HUB $Call
100969-050 CYL, SMC 32mmBX50mmS $Call
100969-100 CYL, SMC 32mmBX100mmS $Call
100969-150 CYL, SMC 32mmBX150mmS $Call
100969-200 CYL, SMC 32mmBX200mmS $Call
100989-300 CYL, SMC GUIDED 20mmBX300mmS, W/C $Call
1050017-0001 STRIP, 1-10 CENTER MARKING, 5 PITCH $Call
1050017-0011 STRIP, 11-20 CENTER MARKING, 5 PITCH $Call
1050017-0021 STRIP, 21-30 CENTER MARKING, 5 PITCH $Call
1050017-0031 STRIP, 31-40 CENTER MARKING, 5 PITCH $Call
1050017-0041 STRIP, 41-50 CENTER MARKING, 5 PITCH $Call
1050017-0051 STRIP, 51-60 CENTER MARKING, 5 PITCH $Call
16DU12 BUSHING, 1.125 OD X 1.000 ID X 0.750 $Call