Universal Labeler Parts 4

Parts for all Universal Labeling Systems Equipment
Click on the number or letter below for parts beginning with that number or letter:
[ 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S | T-V | W-Z ]

Part Number Description Price
400000 BEARING, 0.438 OD X 0.250 ID X 0.500, ROLLER CLUTCH $Call
400003 BEARING, NEEDLE, 1/4″BORE, FULL COMPLEMENT, DRAWN CUP $Call
400007 BEARING 5/16 THRUST $Call
400008 WASHER, 0.625 OD X 0.313 ID X 0.075, THRUST $Call
400009 BEARING, 3/8 THRUST $Call
400010 WASHER, 0.791 OD X 0.385 ID X 0.063, THRUST $Call
400012 BEARING, 1/2 IN. THRUST $Call
400015 BEARING, 0.750 OD X 0.250 ID X 0.281W, SEALED $Call
400016 BEARING, 0.875 OD X 0.375 ID X 0.281W, SEALED $Call
400017 SPROCKET, 25B10 X 0.250 BORE, DRIVE $Call
400018 SPROCKET, 12 TOOTH $Call
400021 SPROCKET, 25B15 $Call
400024 SPROCKET, 25B24 X 0.375 BORE $Call
400031 SPROCKET, 35B12 X 0.500 BORE $Call
400041 SPROCKET, 35B48 X 0.625 BORE $Call
400042 PULLEY, 12XLB037 X 0.188 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400044 PULLEY, 20XL037 X 0.250 BORE, W/ HUB, ALUMINUM $Call
400045 SPUR GEAR, 32 D.P. 20 DEG. P.A. $Call
400048 GEAR, 28T, 20 DEGREE BEVEL STL MARTIN $Call
400049 GEAR, BS1414 X .501 BORE, BEVEL, DRIVE $Call
400050 WASHER, 0.922 OD X 0.508 ID X 0.062, THRUST $Call
400052 BEARING, 1.250 OD X 1.000 ID X 0.813, SEALED DRAWN CUP $Call
400053 RING, 1.000 OD X 0.750 ID X 1.000, INNER $Call
400054 WASHER, 0.731 OD X 0.395 ID X 0.011, CARON STEEL (3/8) WAVE $Call
400055 WASHER WAVE SPRING .588″ $Call
400058 WASHER, 0.975 OD X 0.787 ID X 0.015, CARBON STEEL (3/4) WAVE $Call
400059 BEARING, 1.093 OD X 0.625 ID X 0.280, THRUST $Call
400065 BEARING, 1.625 OD X 0.750 ID X 0.438, SEALED $Call
400066 BEARING, 0.813 OD X 0.375 ID X 0.406, SELF-ALIGNING $Call
400067 BEARING, THOMSON SUPER 4 $Call
400068 BEARING, THOMSON SUPER 8 $Call
400073 BEARING, 0.875 OD X 0.625 ID X 1.000, ROLLER CLUTCH $Call
400080 BEARING, 0.875 OD X 0.625 ID X 0.625W, ROLLER CLUTCH $Call
400084 BEARING 3/4″ NEEDLE B-128 $Call
400085 BEARING, THOMSON SUPER 6 $Call
400089 BEARING, 1.456 OD X 0.984 ID, SHIELDED BALL $Call
400099 WASHER, 1.875 OD X 0.780 ID X 0.090, STAINLESS (3/4) $Call
400100 SCREW, 3/4-10 X 1-1/2, HHMS $Call
400109 PULLEY, 48XL037 X 0.313 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400115 PULLEY, 17XL037 X 0.250 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400120 PULLEY, 16L050 X 0.500 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400151 PULLEY, 18L050 X 0.501 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400152 PULLEY, 24L050 X 0.501 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400154 PULLEY, 16L050 X 0.501 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400156 PULLEY, 20L050 X 0.501 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400159 PULLEY, 48XL037 X 0.313 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400161 PULLEY, 18H100 X 0.625 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400165 PULLEY, 30XL037 X 0.313 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400166 PULLEY, 72XL037 X .501 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400167 PULLEY, 14XL037 X 0.313 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400168 PULLEY, 24H100 X 0.750 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400169 PULLEY, 24H150 X 0.750 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400171 PULLEY, 16H100 X 0.625 BORE, W/HUB $Call
400175 PULLEY, 20H100 X .625 BORE $Call
400180 TRANTORQUE, 7/8 OD X 1/2 ID X 1 $Call
400182 TRANTORQUE, 1-1/2 OD X 3/4 ID X 1-1/2 $Call
400183 TRANTORQUE, 1-3/4 OD X 1 ID X 1-7/8 $Call
400200 EXTENSION, 2″ ID X 30″ WITH GORTIFLEX COVER $Call
400205 WHEEL, 3.820 OD X 0.375 ID X 01.000, MEASURING, 65 DUROMETER $Call
400209 GASKET, 3.875 OD X 1.063 ID X .063, NATURAL CORK $Call
400211 CLAMP, NYLON SNAP GRIP HOSE $Call
400232 PLC, PANASONIC 32 I/O SIGMA $Call
400242 NUT, 1/8-27 NPT HEX $Call
400260 GEARHEAD, 20:1 STRAIGHT $Call
400262 CONNECTOR, 50 PIN AND SHELL (PANASONIC) $Call
400568 POWER ENTRY MODULE, LINE FILER, C-14, SCREW IN $Call
400991 MOTOR, 24Vdc, 2.3 A $Call
400992 CAPACITOR, 100V .10 MICROFARAD $Call
410006 CHAIN LINK, #35 MASTER $Call
410015 BEARING, 0.688 OD X 0.250 ID X 0.313W, SEALED $Call
410020 BEARING, 1.125 OD X 0.500 ID X 0.313W, SEALED $Call
410024 GEAR MITER HMK-1020/MART $Call
410025 GEAR, 24 DP, 1/4 FACE, 12T, 20.0 DEG, ACETAL, SPUR $Call
410030 GEAR, 24 DP, 1/4 FACE, 48T, 20.0 DEG, DELRIN, SPUR $Call
420130 SPRING, TORSION, LH, .062 MW, 180 D, FOR .625 SHAFT $Call
420134 SPRING, TORSION, LH, .045 MW, 360 D, FOR .375 SHAFT $Call
420135 SPRING, TORSION, RH, .062 MW, 180 D, FOR .625 SHAFT $Call
420138 SPRING, TORSION, RH, .078 MW, 90 D, FOR .500 SHAFT $Call
420140 SPRING, COMP, .032 SS, 0.300 OD X 0.236 ID X 0.500 $Call
420141 SPRING, COMP, 0.022 SS, 0.300 OD X 0.256 ID X 0.550 $Call
420150 SPRING, COMP, .091 SS, 0.845 OD X 0.663 ID X 1.750 $Call
420155 SPRING, TORSION $Call
420156 SPRING, TORSION, LH, .080 SS, 180 D, FOR .375 SHAFT $Call
420160 SPRING, COMP, .038 MW, 0.480 OD X 0.404 ID X 1.250 $Call
420165 SPRING, COMP, .051 MW, 0.420 OD X 0.318 ID X 0.750 $Call
420170 SPRING, COMP, 0.067 SS, 0.540 OD X 0.406 ID X 1.500 $Call
420173 SPRING, EXT, 0.018 SS, 0.188 OD X 0.152 ID X 1.250 $Call
420175 SPRING, EXT, 0.018 SS, 0.188 OD X 0.152 ID X 1.500 $Call
420180 SPRING, EXT, 0.031 SS, 0.188 OD X 0.126 ID X 1.125 $Call
420182 SPRING S S EXTENSION $Call
420185 SPRING, COMP, 0.051 MW, 0.420 OD X 0.316 ID X 1.500 $Call
420186 SPRING, COMP, .067 SS, 0.540 OD X 0.412 ID X 1.250 $Call
420187 SPRING 120 X 9 00″ EXTENSION LSC71738 NATURAL FINISH $Call
420190 SPRING, EXT, 0.022 SS, 0.188 OD X 0.144 ID X 1.500 $Call
420192 SPRING, COMP, 0.022 SS, 0.300 OD X 0.256 ID X 1.750 $Call
420195 SPRING, COMP, .038 SS, 0.300 OD X 0.224 ID X 0.500 $Call
420199 SPRING 1/8″ X 9″ L EXTENSION $Call
420200 SPRING, EXT, 0.034 SS, 0.205 OD X 0.137 ID X 2.150 $Call
420205 SPRING, EXT, 0.049 SS, 0.500 OD X 0.402 ID X 4.000 $Call
420209 SPRING, EXT, 0.055 SS, 0.438 OD X 0.328 ID X 2.750 $Call
420210 SPRING, EXT, 0.055 SS, 0.500 OD X 0.390 ID X 3.168 $Call
420215 SPRING, COMP, 0.03 MW, 0.471 OD X 0.401 ID X 1.187 $Call
420220 SPRING 9″ COMPRESSION $Call
420225 SPRING, COMP, 0.025 MW, 0.245 OD X 0.195 ID X 1.125 $Call
420300 SPRING DISC $Call
430100 BUSHING, 0.188 OD X 0.125 ID X 0.250 $Call
430105 BUSHING, 0.188 OD X 0.125 ID X 0.500 $Call
430110 BUSHING, 0.250 OD X 0.125 ID X 0.500 $Call
430115 BUSHING, 0.250 OD X 0.188 ID X 0.250 $Call
430120 BUSHING, 0.250 OD X 0.188 ID X 0.500 $Call
430122 BUSHING, 0.313 OD X 0.250 ID X 0.375 $Call
430124 BUSHING, 0.313 OD X 0.188 ID X 1.000 $Call
430125 BUSHING, 0.313 OD X 0.250 ID X 0.250 $Call
430129 BUSHING, 0.313 OD X 0.188 ID X 0.500 $Call
430130 BUSHING, 0.313 OD X 0.250 ID X 0.500 $Call
430135 BUSHING, 0.312 OD X 0.250 ID X 0.625 $Call
430140 BUSHING, 0.313 OD X 0.250 ID X 0.750 $Call
430145 BUSHING, 0.375 OD X 0.188 ID X 0.750 $Call
430150 BUSHING, 0.375 OD X 0.250 ID X 0.250 $Call
430155 BUSHING, 0.375 OD X 0.250 ID X 0.500 $Call
430160 BUSHING, 0.375 OD X 0.250 ID X 0.625 $Call
430165 BUSHING, 0.375 OD X 0.250 ID X 0.750 $Call
430170 BUSHING, 0.375 OD X 0.250 ID X 0.875 $Call
430175 BUSHING, 0.375 OD X 0.250 ID X 1.000 $Call
430180 BUSHING, 0.375 OD X 0.313 ID X 0.375 $Call
430185 BUSHING, 0.375 OD X 0.313 ID X 0.500 $Call
430190 BUSHING, 0.375 OD X 0.313 ID X 0.750 $Call
430195 BUSHING, 0.375 OD X 0.313 ID X 0.875 $Call
430200 BUSHING, 0.375 OD X 0.313 ID X 1.000 $Call
430205 BUSHING, 0.438 OD X 0.250 ID X 0.625 $Call
430210 BUSHING, 0.500 OD X 0.250 ID X 1.000 $Call
430215 BUSHING, 0.438 OD X 0.313 ID X 0.375 $Call
430216 BEARING, .3125 OD x .250 ID x . 500, PLAIN, PLASTIC $Call
430217 BEARING, 0.313 OD X 0.250 ID X 0.250, PLAIN, PLASTIC $Call
430218 BEARING, .377 OD X .255 ID X 1.750, IDLER $Call
430220 BUSHING, 0.438 OD X 0.375 ID X 0.500 $Call
430222 BUSHING, 0.500 OD X 0.250 ID X 0.500 $Call
430225 BUSHING, 0.500 OD X 0.250 ID X 1.250 $Call
430230 BUSHING, 0.500 OD X 0.313 ID X 0.625 $Call
430232 BUSHING, 0.500 OD X 0.313 ID X 0.750 $Call
430235 BUSHING, 0.500 OD X 0.313 ID X 1.250 $Call
430240 BUSHING, 0.500 OD X 0.375 ID X 0.375 $Call
430245 BUSHING, 0.500 OD X 0.375 ID X 0.500 $Call
430250 BUSHING, 0.500 OD X 0.375 ID X 0.625 $Call
430255 BUSHING, 0.500 OD X 0.375 ID X 0.750 $Call
430260 BUSHING, 0.500 OD X 0.375 ID X 0.875 $Call
430265 BUSHING, 0.563 OD X 0.375 ID X 0.500 $Call
430270 BUSHING, 0.563 OD X 0.375 ID X 0.625 $Call
430275 BUSHING, 0.625 OD X 0.375 ID X 0.375 $Call
430280 BUSHING, 0.625 OD X 0.375 ID X 0.500 $Call
430285 BUSHING, 0.625 OD X 0.375 ID X 0.625 $Call
430290 BUSHING, 0.625 OD X 0.375 ID X 0.875 $Call
430295 BUSHING, 0.625 OD X 0.375 ID X 1.000 $Call
430301 BUSHING, 0.625 OD X 0.500 ID X 0.500 $Call
430302 BUSHING, 0.625 OD X 0.500 ID X 1.000 $Call
430305 BUSHING, 0.750 OD X 0.500 ID X 0.500 $Call
430306 BUSHING, 0.750 OD X 0.500 ID X 0.625 $Call
430310 BUSHING, 0.750 OD X 0.500 ID X 0.750 $Call
430315 BUSHING, 0.750 OD X 0.500 ID X 1.000 $Call
430320 BUSHING, 0.750 OD X 0.500 ID X 1.500 $Call
430325 BUSHING, 0.750 OD X 0.500 ID X 2.000 $Call
430335 BUSHING, 0.875 OD X 0.750 ID X 1.250 $Call
430338 BUSHING, 1.000 ID X 0.625 OD X 1.000 $Call
430340 BUSHING, 1.000 OD X 0.750 ID X 1.500 $Call
430370 BUSHING, 0.375 OD X 0.313 ID X 0.375, SHOULDER $Call
430379 BUSHING, 0.500 OD X 0.375 ID X 0.250 L $Call
430380 BUSHING, 0.500 OD X 0.375 ID X 0.375, SHOULDER $Call
430428 BUSHING, 1.375 OD X 1.000 ID X 0.750 $Call
430430 BUSHING, 1.375 OD X 1.000 ID X 1.500, SHOULDER $Call
430431 BUSHING, 0.600 OD X 0.500 ID X 0.954, SHOULDER $Call
430433 BUSHING, PLASTIC (LF1-1820-24) $Call
430435 BUSHING, 0.500 OD X 0.375 ID X 1.250 $Call
430440 BUSHING, 1.250 OD X 1.000 ID X 1.500 $Call
450004 SOLVENT, CLEANUP 22 ADHESIVE REMOVER, 16oz., WITH SPRAYER $Call
450009 BULB, 65W, 120V (BR30) INDOOR INCANDESCENT FLOODLIGHT $Call
450010 THREADLOCKER, HIGH STRENGTH (RED) 1.69 oz. #262 LOCTITE $Call
450011 POLISHFURNITURE PLEDGE 20OZ CAN $Call
450014 CLEAR RTV SILICONE SEALANT 66B $Call
450015 RAZOR BLADES SINGLE-EDGE PACKAGE OF 100 $Call
450016 LIGHT BULB 40W PHILLIPS 2 PACK $Call
450017 BULBS, 60W LIGHT (4PK) $Call
450018 LIGHT BULB 100W SYLVANIA 4 PACK $Call
450019 CLEANER CLOROX TOILET WAND BOX OF 18 $Call
450021 LYSOL DISINFECTANT SPRAY $Call
450022 BLEACH CLOROX 1-1/2GAL $Call
450023 409 ALL PURPOSE CLEANER 32OZ SPRAY BOTTLE $Call
450024 SCRUB SPONGES SCOTCHBRITE SCOTCHBRITE2PACK $Call
450025 WD-40 11OZ SPRAY CAN $Call
450026 AIR FRESHNER (FEBREZE) (SPRAY CAN 9 7 OZ) $Call
450027 PAPER TOWELS, (1 CASE) BRAWNY 2PLY SHEETS, (12 RPC) $Call
450029 BALLAST, FOR 8 FT. NEON FIXTURE $Call
450030 LACQUER THINNER GALLON U S A BRAND 1GL $Call
450031 BULB LIGHT (13 WATTS) USED IN LAMPS IN CAD ROOM $Call
450035 LUBRICANT, 10oz (ALL PURPOSE) “SPRAYON” SILICONE SPRAY $Call
450040 FLEXANE, 80 LIQUID, 15800, CASTING RUBBER, 1LB. $Call
450042 GLOVES LATEX Medium 9-1/2 inch Length $Call
450043 GLOVES, 14″ NEOPRENE, MEMPHIS BRAND $Call
450047 GLOVESHEAVY DUTY HELPING HAND $Call
450050 FLUID FILM (1 DOZEN 12 oz CANS) $Call
450051 BRUSH DISPOSABLE 1″ $Call
450052 BRUSH DISPOSABLE 2″ $Call
450053 BRUSH DISPOSABLE 3″ $Call
450054 BRUSH DISPOSABLE 4″ $Call
450055 CONTACT CEMENT, 3oz., BRUSH CAP BOTTLE $Call
450056 BLADESQUEEGEE FRONT TENNANT MACHINE 5400 $Call
450057 BLADESQUEEGEE BACK TENNANT MACHINE 5400 $Call
450060 INSULATING COATING (LIQUID TAPE) 2 oz. BOTTLE $Call
450061 SOLVENT (LIQUID TAPE THINNER) 2 oz. BOTTLE $Call
450062 PRIMER, FLEXANE-TO-METAL (FL-10) 4 oz. $Call
450063 GREASE, MULTI-PURPOSE/HI-TEMP 14.1 oz $Call
450065 SEALANT CLEAR-SILICONE 10 OZ GE10 1OZ TUBE $Call
450070 CONTACT CLEANER (CRC) 11 OZ SPRAY CAN $Call
450076 NAILS, LIQUID 10 OZ LIQUID NAIL TUBE $Call
450080 GLUE, .07 oz. INSTANT BONDING SUPER (2 PK) $Call
450085 CUTTER, AIRLINE/HOSE $Call
450090 WRENCH LOCKING RING $Call
450091 DUST MOP 24″ REPLACEMENT COVER $Call
450093 FILM 35MM KODAK GOLD 200 12EXP $Call
450094 TELEPHONE UNTANGLER RADIO SHACK CORD UNTANGLER $Call
450096 BATTERY LITHIUM DURACELL (DL1/3N)3VOLT $Call
450097 BATTERY CAMERA DURACELL (EPX625) $Call
450098 BATTERYAAA DURACEL 1 5 (AAA) $Call
450099 BATTERYAA DURACELL AA 1 5 $Call
450100 BATTERY C DURACELL C 1 5VOLT $Call
450101 BATTERY D SIZE DURACELL D 1 5 $Call
450102 BATTERY 9 VOLT DURACELL 9VOLT 4 PACK $Call
450103 6 PLUG POWER STRIP $Call
450107 CLEANER URINAL $Call
450110 BAG, 6″ X 9″ (4 MIL) RECLOSABLE ZIPPER W/ HANG HOLE $Call
450111 BAG, 4″ X 6″ (4 MIL) RECLOSABLE ZIPPER W/ HANG HOLE $Call
450130 BAG, PLASTIC (ANTI-STATIC) BUBBLE LINED ZIPPER $Call
452001 BAND-AIDS, 0.75 ADHESIVE (BX/100) $Call
452002 PEROXIDE, 16oz. HYDROGEN $Call
452003 ASPIRIN WALGREENS 500 QTY BOTTLE $Call
452004 OINTMENT, FIRST AID ONLY ANTIBIOTIC (BX/10) $Call
452007 HURTFREE $Call
400016-A BEARING, 0.875 OD X 0.375 ID X 0.281W, SEALED, HEAVY DUTY $Call
400021-A SPROCKET, 25B15 X 0.500 BORE, DRIVE $Call
400021-C SPROCKET, 25B15 X 0.749 BORE, DRIVE $Call
400024-G SPROCKET, 25B24 X 0.626 BORE, 3/16 KEY, DRIVE $Call
400042-1 PULLEY, 12XLB037 X 0.316 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400044-4 PULLEY, 20XL037 X 0.500 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400100-2 SCREW, 3/4-10 X 2, HHMS $Call
400118-1 BEARING, 0.750 OD X 0.500 ID X 0.500, ROLLER CLUTCH $Call
400137A PULLEY, 14L050 X 0.626 BORE, 3/16 KEY, W/O HUB $Call
400138A PULLEY, 18L075 X 1.125 BORE, W/O HUB, FOR .500 BEARING $Call
400144A PULLEY, 32L075 X 0.751 BORE, 3/16 KEY, W/O HUB $Call
400144A-1 PULLEY, 32L075 X 0.751 BORE, 3/16 KEY, W/O HUB W/SET SCREWS $Call
400146-H PULLEY, 12L050 X 0.551 BORE, W/O HUB $Call
400151-B PULLEY, 18L050, SL SERIES REWIND $Call
400152A PULLEY, 24L050 X 0.501 BORE, 1/8 KEY, W/ HUB $Call
400153B PULLEY, 10L050 X 0.500 BORE, W/O HUB $Call
400154-D PULLEY, 16L050 X 0.551 BORE, W/O HUB $Call
400156-B PULLEY, 20L050 X 0.751 BORE, 3/16 KEY, W/ HUB $Call
400156-D PULLEY, 20L050 X 0.501 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400161-A PULLEY, 18H100 X 0.751 BORE, 3/16 KEY, W/O HUB $Call
400161-D PULLEY, 18H100 X 1.001 BORE, 1/4 KEY, W/O HUB $Call
400161-H PULLEY, 18H100 X 0.626 BORE, W/ SHORT HUB $Call
400161-J PULLEY, 18H100 X 1.125 BORE, 1/4 KEY, W/ HUB $Call
400165C PULLEY, 30XL037 X 0.313 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400165D PULLEY, 30XL037 X 0.375 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400165G PULLEY, 30XL037 X 0.751 BORE, W/O HUB $Call
400165H PULLEY, 30XL037 X 0.501 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400165L PULLEY, 30XL037, 1/2 SLIP CLUTCH $Call
400165M PULLEY, 30XL037, 3/8 ROLLER BEARING , W/O HUB $Call
400166-A PULLEY, 72XL037 X 0.626 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400166-D PULLEY, 72XL037 X 0.751 BORE, 3/16 KEY, W/ HUB $Call
400167-A PULLEY, 14XL037 X 0.375 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
400168-I PULLEY, 24H100 X 1.000 BORE, 1/4 KEY, W/O HUB $Call
400168-J PULLEY, 24H100 X 1.125 BORE, W/O HUB $Call
400169-A PULLEY, 24H150 X 0.750 BORE, W/O HUB $Call
400169-C PULLEY, 24H150 X 1.125 BORE, W/O HUB $Call
400171-C PULLEY, 16H100 X 0.625 BORE, W/O HUB $Call
400171-E PULLEY, 16H100 X 0.751 BORE, 3/16 KEY, W/O HUB $Call
400171-G PULLEY, 16H100 X 0.750 BORE, 3/16 KEY, W/ HUB $Call
400175-C PULLEY, 20H100 X 0.875 BORE, 3/16 KEY, W/ HUB $Call
400175-E PULLEY, 20H100 X 0.751 BORE, 3/16 KEY, W/O HUB $Call
400175-F PULLEY, 20H100 X 0.751 BORE, 3/16 KEY, W/ HUB $Call
400175-P PULLEY, 20H100 X 1.125 BORE, 1/4 KEY, W/ HUB $Call
400199-C PULLEY, 42XL037 X 0.626 BORE, 3/16 KEY, W/ HUB $Call
400220-A PULLEY, 19XL037 X 0.375 BORE, W/O HUB $Call
400248-2 GEARHEAD, 12:1 STRAIGHT $Call
400260-1 GEARHEAD, 5:1 STRAIGHT $Call
410000-10.75 ASM, #25 LINK X 10-3/4, CHAIN $Call
410000-19.25 ASM, #25 LINK X 19-1/4, CHAIN $Call
410000-19.75 ASM, #25 LINK X 19-3/4, CHAIN $Call
410020-A 410020 WITH DOUBLE LIP SEAL (FOR HARSH ENVIRONMENTS) $Call
410025-1 GEAR, 24 DP, 1/4 FACE, 12T, 20.0 DEG, ACETAL, SPUR $Call
420054-4.282 BEARING, 0.625 OD X 0.505 ID X 4.282, IDLER $Call
420054-4.500 BEARING, 0.625 OD X 0.505 ID X 4.500, IDLER $Call
420054-6.563 BEARING, 0.625 OD X 0.505 ID X 6.563, IDLER $Call
420130-3 SPRING, TORSION, CLOCKWISE $Call
420134-1 SPRING, TORSION, RH, .045 MW, 360 D, FOR 0.375 SHAFT $Call
420135-2 SPRING, TORSION, COUNTER CLOCKWISE $Call
420200-01.60 SPRING, EXT, 0.034 SS, 0.205 OD X 0.137 ID X 1.600 $Call
420205-1.688 SPRING, EXT, 0.049 SS, 0.500 OD X 0.402 ID X 1.688 $Call
420210-1.688 SPRING, EXT, 0.055 SS, 0.500 OD X 0.390 ID X 1.688 $Call
430295-.375 BUSHING, 0.625 OD X 0.500 ID X 0.375 $Call
430325A BUSHING, 0.750 OD X 0.500 ID X 1.625 $Call
430433-A BUSHING, CLUTCH PULLEY SL-2000 REWIND ASSY $Call
450080G SUPERGLUE GEL DOUBLE PACK $Call
450102-2123 BATTERY FOR PARKING GATE $Call
46-61-9-024-0040 RELAY, 24 VDC, 16A, SPDT $Call
4C-01-9-024-0050 MODULE, SPDT, 24VDC RELAY INTERFACE $Call