Universal Labeler Parts A-C

Parts for all Universal Labeling Systems Equipment
Click on the number or letter below for parts beginning with that number or letter:
[ 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S | T-V | W-Z ]

Part Number Description Price
AIGT8001V2 SOFTWARE, GTWIN VER 2 PROGRAMMING $Call
APN16-E NUT, 3/4-20, BEARING PLUG (TEFLON COATED) $Call
ARG20-N01G1H-Z REGULATOR w/ GAUGE $Call
BL2-023 BLOCK SENSOR FOR MP-60 $Call
C-202 SCREW, 1/4-20 X 2, HHMS, FULL THREAD $Call
C-205-001 BAR, UNWIND MOUNTING CODER $Call
C-205-002 BAR, UNWIND MOUNT EXTENSION (USED WITH CM3-I-00) $Call
C-205-650 ALLTHD, 3/8-16 X 02.250, STAINLESS $Call
C-205-651 BLOCK, CROSS ADJUSTMENT $Call
C-205-652 BRACKET, 07.00 HORIZONTAL ADJUST $Call
C-205-653 BRACKET, 12.00 VERTICAL ADJUST $Call
C-205-I-20A ASM, C-205 CYLINDER $Call
CA-001 COVER, BELT GUARD (BLACK) $Call
CA-001D-LH COVER, LH, (1/2-HP) CONVEYOR DRIVE $Call
CA-001D-RH COVER, RH, (1/2-HP) CONVEYOR DRIVE $Call
CA-005B COVER, MOTOR 300003-1 SHAFT $Call
CA-011 STUD, 1/2 ACC. X 05.000 X 5/16-18, EXTENSION $Call
CA-012 STUD, 1/2 ACC. X 07.000 X 5/16-18, EXTENSION $Call
CA-013 STUD, 1/2 ACC. X 09.000 X 5/16-18, EXTENSION $Call
CA-020A STANDOFF, 6.75 GUIDE RAIL, W/ 0.332 HOLES $Call
CA-021 BLOCK, 1.188 THK, GUIDE RAIL MOUNTING, STATIONARY $Call
CA-021A-0.782 BLOCK, 0.782 THK, GUIDE RAIL MOUNTING, STATIONARY $Call
CA-021A-0.922 BLOCK, 0.922 THK, GUIDE RAIL MOUNTING, STATIONARY $Call
CA-021A-1.188 BLOCK, 1.188 THK, GUIDE RAIL MOUNTING, STATIONARY $Call
CA-021A-1.281 BLOCK, 1.281 THK, GUIDE RAIL MOUNTING, STATIONARY $Call
CA-031 PLATE, BACKING SPACER $Call
CA-031A ASM, PLATE BACKING W/ CORK $Call
CA-033B MOUNT, CONTROL ENCLOSURE $Call
CA-036 SPACER, 0.750 OD X 0.386 ID X 2.000, BLACK PVC $Call
CA-038 BLOCK, 0.750 THK, GUIDE RAIL MOUNTING, ADJUSTABLE $Call
CA-038A BLOCK, 0.750 THK, GUIDE RAIL MOUNTING, ADJUSTABLE $Call
CA-038B BLOCK, 1.500 THK, GUIDE RAIL MOUNTING, ADJUSTABLE $Call
CA-039 BLOCK, 2.000 THK, GUIDE RAIL MOUNTING, ADJUSTABLE $Call
CA-039B BLOCK, 2.000 THK, GUIDE RAIL MOUNTING, ADJUSTABLE $Call
CA-041 BAR, GUIDE BEARING BLOCK SUPPORT $Call
CA-042A BLOCK, TENSIONER BEARING BLOCK ADJUSTER $Call
CA-043 BLOCK, TENSIONER $Call
CA-044 ALLTHD, 1/4-20 X 03.000, STAINLESS $Call
CA-06-000-001 BAR, 6W CA, LOWER TIE $Call
CA-06-000-002 BAR, 6W CAC, UPPER TIE $Call
CA-06-000-003 BAR, 6W CA, MOTOR ADJUSTER, LOWER TIE $Call
CA-082B PLATE, 6W CA, REDUCER MOUNTING $Call
CA-094B BRACKET, SENSOR MOUNTING FOR #210143/44 EYE (WAS UPA-309) $Call
CA-101 MANIFOLD, (3) 1/8-27, AIR $Call
CA-106 BACKING, PLUG $Call
CA-110-06.000 PLATE, 6W CSC, REDUCER MOUNTING, 1/2 HP BODINE $Call
CAC-06-000-001B SHAFT, 6W CAC, 1 ACC. , DRIVE $Call
CAC-06-000-002 SHAFT, 6W CAC, 1 ACC. , IDLER $Call
CEL-500 ROLLER, 0.900 OD X 0.499 ID X 04.562, RUBBER IDLER $Call
CEL-500-12 ROLLER, 0.900 OD X 0.500 ID X 12.000, RUBBER $Call
CM-003L BAR LEFT STANDOFF N0RWOOD B12EN-2 CODER SL-2000 $Call
CM-003R BAR RIGHT STAND OFF N0RWOOD B12EN-2 CODER SL-2000 $Call
CM-004 BAR CODER SUPPORT NOORWOOD 812EN-2 CODER SL-2000 $Call
CM-005 PLATE, SQUEEZE $Call
CM-006 BAR END STOP $Call
CM-007 BAR GUIDE SUPPORT $Call
CM-009 BLOCK SPACER $Call
CM-010L BAR, LEFT STAND OFF $Call
CM-010R BAR, RIGHT STAND OFF $Call
CM-011 PLATE, IDLER ROLL MOUNTING $Call
CM-012 BAR, 10.000, CODER MOUNTING $Call
CM-012A BAR, 11.000, CODER MOUNTING $Call
CM-013 BAR, KEEPER $Call
CM1-I-00 ASM, C-205 TO L-15, L-60, MOUNT $Call
CM1-I-01 ASM, C-205 TO SL-1000, MOUNT $Call
CM3-I-00 ASM, C-205 TO R-310, MOUNT $Call
CP-007 BAR, 10.38L WIPEDOWN EXTENSION, 1/4-28 X SQUARE $Call
CP-007-01.750B BAR, 1.75L WIPEDOWN EXTENSION, 1/4-28 X 5/16 REAM $Call
CP-007-04.625B BAR, 4.63L WIPEDOWN EXTENSION, 1/4-28 X 5/16 REAM $Call
CP-020-1 BAR, ANGLE GEAR SUPPORT $Call
CP-022E SHAFT, 5/8 ACC. X 08.438 W/ FULL FLATS 90 DEG $Call
CP-027 FLANGE, BELLOWS SUPPORT $Call
CP-028 RING, HOLD DOWN $Call
CP-032 BLOCK, BEARING P/N 500130, 500125 $Call
CP-032B BLOCK, BEARING TENSIONER $Call
CP-033A BLOCK, BEARING P/N 500135 $Call
CP-041-1 COVER, FRONT OUTER DRIVE $Call
CP-042-1 COVER, MAIN OUTER DRIVE $Call
CP-043-1 COVER, BACK OUTER DRIVE $Call
CP-045 BLOCK, TENSIONER BEARING BLOCK ADJUSTER $Call
CP-045A BLOCK, TENSIONER BEARING BLOCK ADJUSTER $Call
CP-060 KEY, ALUM, 0.375 X 0.560 X 2.500, ALIGNMENT $Call
CP-061 MOUNT, BELT IDLER BLOCK $Call
CP-062 BLOCK, BELT IDLER $Call
CP-063 STUD, 1/2 ACC. X 01.478, 5/16-18 W/ SNAP RING GROOVE ONE END $Call
CP-064 SHAFT, 3/8 ACC. X 03.500 $Call
CP-066 COVER, NEUTRIK TO STRAIN RELIEF 210060 $Call
CP-067 COUPLING, 1.000 OD X 0.501 ID 1.740, DRIVE $Call
CP2-001 MOUNT, JUNCTION BOX $Call
CP2-002 PLATE, CONTROL MOUNT $Call
CP2-003 COVER, RH CP, CONTROL MOUNT $Call
CP2-006-1 BOX, 3 X 5 X 4, NEMA 4X JUNCTION $Call
CP2-006A-1 BOX, JUNCTION (CP1/CP2-1000) REPLACED CP2-006 $Call
CP2-008 BAR, 6W CA, APPLICATOR MOUNT, LOWER TIE $Call
CP2-009 BAR, 6W CA, APPLICATOR MOUNT, UPPER TIE $Call
CP2-011 PLATE, CONTROL BOX SUPPORT $Call
CP2-012B PLATE, FACE $Call
CP2-013A BUTTON, ENTER/JOG SWITCH (PLASTIC) $Call
CP2-014 TUBE, 21.68, PENDANT ARM $Call
CP2-015A BAR, INNER X-SLIDE $Call
CP2-016A BAR, OUTER X-SLIDE $Call
CP2-017 BLOCK, X-SLIDE CROSS ADJUSTER $Call
CP2-018 BAR, ADJUSTMENT $Call
CP2-019 CAP, ALUMINUM END $Call
CP2-033 SHAFT, 6W CSC, 1 ACC. , W/ENCODER, DRIVE $Call
CP2-043RA COVER, RH CONVEYOR DRIVE $Call
CP2-044 PLATE, 6W CAC, REDUCER MOUNTING, 1HP $Call
CP2-046B PLATE, DUAL ENCODER MOUNTING $Call
CP2-046B-1 STANDOFF, 0.375 X 01.750, 6-32 X 6-32, ALUMINUM, W/FULL FLAT $Call
CP2-047 SPACER, ENCODER MOUNTING PLATE $Call
CP2-048 PLATE, ENCLOSURE MOUNT $Call
CP2-049 PLATE, 10.20H X 14.20W, COMPONENT MOUNT $Call
CP2-051 ARM, 16.00, LOWER ENCLOSURE MOUNTING $Call
CP2-052 BAR, 12.00, LOWER ENCLOSURE MOUNTING $Call
CP2-053 COVER, ENCLOSURE FAN $Call
CPSS-003 ARM, 15.52L X 15.31H, SL-2000 MOUNTING $Call
CPSS-003A ARM, 12.77L X 17.31H, SL-1000 / L15 MOUNTING $Call
CPSS-004 BAR MOUNT CP-2000 STAND $Call
CPSS-005 GUSSET, 0.750 X 04.750 X 08.000, SUPPORT $Call
CPSS-006A PLATE, SLIDE MOUNT $Call
CPSS-006B PLATE, SLIDE MOUNT $Call
CPSS-007 STUD, POST $Call
CPSS-010 SPACER, 1.75 VERTICAL ADJUST $Call
CPSS-010A SPACER, 3.75 VERTICAL ADJUST $Call
CPSS-011 PLATE, SPACER MOUNTING, W/ 3/8-16 TAPPED HOLES $Call
CPSS-011A PLATE, SPACER MOUNTING, W/ 3/8 CLEARANCE HOLES $Call
CPSS-012 SPACER, 2.00 SLEEVE $Call
CPSS-013 SPACER, MA-300 $Call
CPSS-014 SPACER MICRO ADJUST $Call
CPSS-015B BAR, STABILIZER $Call
CPSS-021 ROD, 3/4-6 X 21.00, ACME ADJUSTER $Call
CPSS-022 ROD, 3/4-6 X 27.00, ACME ADJUSTER $Call
CPSS-023 DISC, ANGULAR ADJUSTMENT $Call
CPSS-024 PLATE, APPLICATOR YOKE MOUNTING, SLOTTED $Call
CPSS-024A PLATE, APPLICATOR YOKE MOUNTING $Call
CPSS-025 BAR, PIVOT CP-1000 $Call
CPSS-026 STUD, 1/2 ACC. X 01.125, 1/4-20 $Call
CPSS-026B STUD, 1/2 ACC. X 03.000, 1/4-20 $Call
CPSS-031 CAP, 3 X 5 BLACK ABS END $Call
CPSS-034 BLOCK, SLEEVE MOUNT (8″ FRAME) $Call
CPSS-036 ARM, APPLICATOR SUPPORT $Call
CPSS-039 BLOCK, 2-1/2W X 1-7/32L, 1 NYLATRON, APPLICATOR ADJUSTING $Call
CPSS-041 BAR, SLIDE ARM MOUNT $Call
CPSS-042 BAR, CROSS $Call
CPSS-043 GUSSET, 0.750 X 02.750 X 08.000, SUPPORT $Call
CPSS-044 BLOCK, SLIDE SHAFT CPSS APPLICATOR MOUNT $Call
CPSS-045 BAR, INNER CROSS $Call
CPSS-046 SHAFT, 1 ACC. X 15.000 $Call
CPSS-047 BAR, SLIDE ARM CROSS $Call
CPSS-048 ARM, SL-1000/L-15 MOUNTING $Call
CPSS-049 ARM, SL-2000 MOUNTING $Call
CPSS-050 BAR, SPACER 01.375, APPLICATOR POST MOUNT $Call
CPSS-051 PLATE, MOUNTING $Call
CPSS-052 MOUNT, ANGLE GEAR DRIVE $Call
CPSS-053 BAR, SUPPORT, 06.00 CONVEYOR $Call
CPSS-055 ALLTHD, 3/4-6 ACME, 13.875, APPLICATOR POST CRANK $Call
CPSS-057 SPACER, 1.500 OD X 0.563 ID X 0.125, ALUMINUM $Call
CPSS-058 SHAFT, 1/2 ACC. X 38.813 W/ 1/8 X 1.063 KEY BOTH ENDS $Call
CPSS-059A BLOCK, CRANK SUPPORT $Call
CPSS-060 ROD, 3/8-12 ACME RH, SS THREAD $Call
CPSS-061 SPACER, 1.38, OHD POST MOUNT $Call
CPSS-063 MOUNT, CRANK $Call
CPSS-064 BAR, STAND CRANK SHAFT COVER $Call
CPSS-065 COVER, CRANK $Call
CPSS-066 BLOCK, CRANK SHAFT GUIDE $Call
CPSS-067 SHAFT, 1/2 ACC. X 63.165 W/ 1/8 X 0.688 KEY BOTH ENDS $Call
CPSS-068A SLEEVE, POST $Call
CPSS-069 PAD, 1/4 X 1-15/16 X 4-29/64, DELRIN, SLEEVE, GROVED $Call
CPSS-069A BACKING, SLEEVE PAD $Call
CPSS-070A SLEEVE, 3 X 5 POST $Call
CPSS-071 BLOCK, NYLON, ADJUSTING $Call
CPSS-072B-11.875 ALLTHD, 3/4-10 X 11.875, STAINLESS $Call
CPSS-073A STUD, YOKE SUPPORT, 1-1/4-7 X 3.71 $Call
CPSS-074A SUPPORT, 06.00 CONVEYOR, CRANK SHAFT $Call
CPSS-075 COUPLE, 1.250 OD X 0.501 ID, ALUMINUM, W/ 1/8 KEY $Call
CPSS-082A PLATE, JUNCTION BOX MOUNTING, 100669 $Call
CPSS-083 PIN, IDLER, APPLICATOR ADJUSTMENT, 0.913 X 0.500 $Call
CPSS-084 BLOCK, APPLICATOR ADJUSTING, MOUNTING $Call
CPSS-085 SCREW, APPLICATOR SKEW ADJUST $Call
CPSS-086 PIN, IDLER, APPLICATOR ADJUSTMENT, 1.413 X 0.500 $Call
CPSS-087 SCREW, APPLICATOR ANGLE ADJUST $Call
CPSS-088 PIN, THREADED, APPLICATOR ADJUSTMENT, 0.913 X 0.969 $Call
CPSS-089 PIN, THREADED, APPLICATOR ADJUSTMENT, 0.672 X 1.375 $Call
CPSS-090 RING, SHAFT CLAMPING $Call
CPSS-091 DISC, 1-7/32 X 3/32, STAINLESS $Call
CPSS-092 KNOB, 2.000 OD X 3/8-16 X 0.750, ALUMINUM, W/ KNURL $Call
CPSS-093 BLOCK, SL-2000 APPLICATOR MOUNTING $Call
CPSS-I-40 ASM, 27 IN. CRANK $Call
CT-102 SHAFT, 1/2 ACC. X 06.625 W/ 1.500 FLATS 90 DEG. ONE END $Call
CT-103 BLOCK, BEARING $Call
CT-105-F BAR, MOTOR SLIDE CROSS 48″ $Call
CT-105-G BAR, MOTOR SLIDE CROSS 36″ $Call
CT-106-F BAR, CROSS 48″ COLLATING TABLE $Call
CT-106-G BAR, CROSS 36″ COLLATING TABLE $Call
CT-107 PLATE, SUPPORT SHAFT BEARING $Call
CT-108 PLATE, SHAFT BEARING $Call
CT-109-2 PLATE, MOTOR MOUNTING $Call
CT-110 BAR, VERTICAL SIDE $Call
CT-111 BAR, VERTICAL SIDE $Call
CT-128 SHAFT, 1/2 ACC. X 13.000 $Call
CT-132 SPACER, INFEED SUPPORT BRACKET $Call
CT-133 BRACKET, INFEED VERT SUPPORT $Call
CT-135-1 HUB, TRANSFER ARM $Call
CT-136 BAR, PRODUCT GUIDE $Call
CT-136-1 BLOCK, PRODUCT GUIDE MOUNTING $Call
CT-137-2 BLOCK, SPRING LOADED MNTG $Call
CT-137-3 ROD, 13.00 FEEDER $Call
CT-142-1 SPROCKET, 35B12 X 0.626 BORE, 3/16 KEY, DRIVE $Call
CT-143-2 SPROCKET, 35B48 X 0.501 BORE, DRIVE $Call
CT-207 PLATE, MOTOR MOUNT $Call
CT-209 PLATE, POLY SUPPORT $Call
CT-210 PLATE, POLY SUPPORT $Call
CT-212 PLATE, CHAIN GUARD $Call
CT-228 BAR, CROSS $Call
CT-228A BAR, CROSS 36″ $Call
CT-229 PLATE, CROSS BAR SUPPORT $Call
CT-232A BAR, CASTER MOUNT $Call
CT-234 BLOCK, CASTER MOUNTING $Call