Universal Labeler Parts J-L

Parts for all Universal Labeling Systems Equipment
Click on the number or letter below for parts beginning with that number or letter:
[ 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S | T-V | W-Z ]

Part Number Description Price
JL-15 ARM, PRESSURE ROLL PIVOT $Call
JL-18 STUD, 3/8 ACC. X 02.220, 10-32 W/ 0.300 KNURL ONE END/SNAP R $Call
JL-200-1 PANEL, L-30 FRONT SIDE $Call
JL-200-13 SPOOL, 2 WEB REWIND $Call
JL-200-13A SPOOL, 2-3/4 WEB REWIND, W/POLYCLUTCH $Call
JL-200-14A DISC, 04.50 REWIND BACKING (CAN BE MADE FROM JL-200-14) $Call
JL-200-14-R DISC REWIND SPOOL RAW MATERIAL $Call
JL-200-15-1 SHAFT, 3/16 X 01.812 W/ 0.300 KNURL ONE END $Call
JL-200-16 STUD, 5/16 X 03.125, 8-32, STAINLESS $Call
JL-200-17 STUD, L-30 PRESSURE ROLL $Call
JL-200-18A SHAFT, 3/8 ACC. X 03.562 W/0.300 KNURL ONE END/SNAP RING OPP $Call
JL-200-19 SHAFT, L-30, 02 WEB, DRIVE $Call
JL-200-2 PANEL, L-30 REAR SIDE $Call
JL-200-20 SHAFT, L-30, REWIND $Call
JL-200-20A SHAFT, L-30, REWIND $Call
JL-200-22 PANEL, L-30, FRONT $Call
JL-200-23 COVER, L-30, BACK $Call
JL-200-24 COVER, STAINLESS, TOP $Call
JL-200-25 COVER, STAINLESS, BOTTOM $Call
JL-200-3 STUD, 3/8 X 03.090, 1/4-20, STAINLESS W/ 5/8 X .305 BASE $Call
JL-200-32 BRACKET, 9 PIN MOLEX TYPE 5052 (RAW) $Call
JL-200-32-L BRACKET, LH, 9 PIN MOLEX CONNECTOR $Call
JL-200-32-R BRACKET, RH, 9 PIN MOLEX CONNECTOR $Call
JL-200-33 BRACKET, L-30, LABEL SENSOR MOUNTING $Call
JL-200-35-L BRACKET, LH L-30 UNWIND MOUNTING $Call
JL-200-35-R BRACKET, RH L-30 UNWIND MOUNTING $Call
JL-200-37-2 SPACER, 0.375 OD X 0.245 ID X 1.625, ALUMINUM $Call
JL-200-37-3 ARM, L-30 TORQUE $Call
JL-200-37-4 SHAFT, 3/16 X 0.875, STAINLESS $Call
JL-200-37-5 COLLAR, 1.000 OD X 0.376 ID X 0.308, SET $Call
JL-200-37-5A ASM, REWIND SLIP CLUTCH $Call
JL-200-38 BAR, L-30 UPPER TIE $Call
JL-200-39 BAR, L-30 LOWER TIE $Call
JL-200-4 ROLLER, 0.620 OD X 0.377 ID X 02.218, IDLER $Call
JL-200-40 SPROCKET, 30XL037 / 25B20 X 0.312 BORE, INTERMEDIATE $Call
JL-200-41 PULLEY, 20XLB037 X 0.750 BORE, W/O HUB $Call
JL-200-41-A PULLEY, 20XLB037 X 0.751 BORE, USE W/330080B $Call
JL-200-42 SPROCKET, 25B15 X 0.375 BORE, IDLER $Call
JL-200-5 PLATE, L-30 LABEL GUIDE SUPPORT $Call
JL-200-56 BRACKET, L-30 STUD SUPPORT $Call
JL-200-6 BAR, 0.250 X 0.750 X 02.250, ALUMINUM, PEELER TIE $Call
JL-200-7 PLATE, 02.00L X 02.75W, L-15, PEELER $Call
JL-200-8 CLAMP, L-30 BRUSH HOLDER $Call
JL-200-9 HOLDER, 02.000 WIPEDOWN BRUSH $Call
JL-59 ARM, 10 INCH IDLER ROLLER, BRAKE $Call
JL-60 BAR, LABEL REEL MOUNTING $Call
KQH11-36S FTNG, 3/8M TO 3/8 TUBE, STREET $Call
L-100-L2 PANEL, LH L-15 FRONT CONTROL $Call
L-100-R2 PANEL, RH L-15 FRONT CONTROL $Call
L-104-F ARM, PIVOT $Call
L-104-FL ASM, LH L-15, PIVOT ARM $Call
L-104-FR ASM, RH L-15, PIVOT ARM $Call
L-104-H ARM, L-15, 1/2 INCH PIVOT $Call
L-104-HL ASM, LH L-15, HEAVY DUTY PIVOT ARM $Call
L-104-HR ASM, RH L-15, HEAVY DUTY PIVOT ARM $Call
L-105 CLAMP, WEB GUIDE $Call
L-105-LA ASM, LH WEB GUIDE CLAMP $Call
L-105-RA ASM, RH WEB GUIDE CLAMP $Call
L-106-08.00 HOLDER, 08.000 WIPEDOWN BRUSH $Call
L-106-D HOLDER, 04.000 WIPEDOWN BRUSH $Call
L-106-D-3 ASM, 04.00 WIPEDOWN BRUSH $Call
L-106-D-6 ASM, 06.00 WIPEDOWN BRUSH $Call
L-106-D-A HOLDER, 06.000 WIPEDOWN BRUSH $Call
L-106-E-06.00 HOLDER, 06.000 WIPEDOWN BRUSH $Call
L-106-E-08.00 HOLDER, 08.000 WIPEDOWN BRUSH $Call
L-107-D-1 BRACKET, CHANNEL 5.750 LONG $Call
L-107-D-2 PLATE, 04 WEB GUIDE SUPPORT $Call
L-107-D-2-A PLATE, 06 WEB GUIDE SUPPORT $Call
L-107-D-3-L BRACKET, LH, CHANNEL 9.000 LONG $Call
L-107-D-3-R BRACKET, RH, CHANNEL 9.000 LONG $Call
L-108-T BAR, ACCESSORY MOUNTING $Call
L-108-T1 BAR, REAR ACCESSORY MOUNTING $Call
L-109-S-1 PLATE, STARWHEEL MOUNTING $Call
L-109-S-2 ARM, STARWHEEL PIVOT $Call
L-109-S-2L ASM, LH STARWHEEL PIVOT ARM $Call
L-109-S-2R ASM, RH STARWHEEL PIVOT ARM $Call
L-109-S-3 OBSOLETE USE 810075-PIN STARWHEEL PIVOT ARM $Call
L-109-S-L ASM, LH L-15 STARWHEEL $Call
L-109-S-R ASM, RH L-15 STARWHEEL $Call
L-112-F BRACKET, IDLER ROLL MOUNTING $Call
L-112-F-2 SHAFT, 1/2 ACC. X 06.688 W/ 0.500 KNURL ONE END $Call
L-112-F-2A SHAFT, 1/2 ACC. X 08.781 W/ 0.500 KNURL ONE END $Call
L-112-F-5 SHAFT, 3/8 ACC. X 06.688 W/ 0.500 KNURL ONE END $Call
L-112-F-5A SHAFT, 3/8 ACC. X 08.781 W/ 0.500 KNURL ONE END $Call
L-112-FL ASM, LH L-15, 04 WEB, IDLER ROLL $Call
L-112-FL-W ASM, LH L-15, 06 WEB, IDLER ROLL $Call
L-112-FR ASM, RH L-15, 04 WEB, IDLER ROLL $Call
L-112-FR-W ASM, RH L-15, 06 WEB, IDLER ROLL $Call
L-112-H BRACKET, IDLER ROLL MOUNTING $Call
L-113-T BAR, LOWER FRONT TIE $Call
L-114-T BAR, LOWER REAR TIE $Call
L-115-M BRACKET, L-15, LABEL SENSOR MOUNTING $Call
L-121-D STUD, 1/2 ACC. X 05.000, 10-32 $Call
L-121-D-1 STUD, 0.500 X 07.000, 10-32, STAINLESS $Call
L-121-H STUD, 1/2 ACC. X 05.750, 10-32 $Call
L-121-H-A STUD, 1/2 ACC. X 07.781, 10-32 $Call
L-122-F-1 SHAFT, 0.188 X 01.000, STAINLESS $Call
L-123-M BRACKET, UNWIND MOUNTING $Call
L-124-C-01 COVER, S/S REAR $Call
L-124-LA ASM, LH L15, REAR PANEL $Call
L-124-RA ASM, RH L15, REAR PANEL $Call
L-127-D SUPPORT DRIVE ROLL SHAFT L-60XW $Call
L-128-C CLIP, 4-1/2 WEB RETENTION $Call
L-128-C-08.00 CLIP, 8 WEB RETENTION $Call
L-128-C-A CLIP, 6-1/2 WEB RETENTION $Call
L-128-C-A1 CLIP, 6-1/2 WEB RETENTION $Call
L-128-D SPOOL, 4-1/2 WEB REWIND (NOW ALUMINUM) $Call
L-128-D-A1 SPOOL, 6-1/2 WEB REWIND (PLASTIC) $Call
L-129-S STARWHEEL, LABEL SENSING $Call
L-132 ASM, IDLER SPROCKET TENSION $Call
L-132-P-1 BRACKET, IDLER ASM $Call
L-132-P-2 SHAFT, 1/4 ACC. X 02.375 W/ TWO SNAP RING GROOVES $Call
L-132-P-3 SPROCKET, 25B18 X 0.687 BORE, IDLER $Call
L-133-P STUD, 3/8 ACC. X 00.979, 8-32 W/SNAP RING GROOVE ONE END $Call
L-134-P-1 BLOCK, INTERMEDIATE PULLEY $Call
L-134-P-1-A SHAFT, INTERMEDIATE PULLEY L-15 $Call
L-137-D ROLL 3/8″ DRIVE OBSOLETE USE L-137-D-03.000 $Call
L-137-D-03.000 ROLLER, 1.440 OD X 0.375 ID X 03.000, DRIVE $Call
L-137-D-06.000 ROLLER, 1.440 OD X 0.375 ID X 06.000, DRIVE $Call
L-137-D-12.000 ROLLER, 1.440 OD X 0.375 ID X 12.000, BLANK, 55 DUROMETER $Call
L-137-D-12.000-40D ROLLER, 1.440 OD X 0.375 ID X 12.000, BLANK, 40 DUROMETER $Call
L-137-H-03.000 ROLLER, 1.440 OD X 0.501 ID X 03.000, DRIVE $Call
L-137-H-06.000 ROLLER, 1.440 OD X 0.501 ID X 06.000, DRIVE, 55 DUROMETER $Call
L-137-H-07.500 ROLLER, 1.440 OD X 0.501 ID X 07.500, DRIVE $Call
L-137-H-12.000 ROLLER, 1.440 OD X 0.501 ID X 12.000, BLANK $Call
L-139-P-2 SHAFT, REWIND $Call
L-140-F RETAINER, SLIP CLUTCH SPRING $Call
L-140-F-1 BLOCK, SLIP CLUTCH RETAINER $Call
L-140-F-3 COLLAR, 2.125 OD X 0.375 ID X 0.375, SET $Call
L-142-D CLAMP, L-15 BRUSH HOLDER $Call
L-143-03.000 ROLLER, 1.000 OD X 0.375 ID X 03.000, KNURLED, IDLER $Call
L-143-06.000 ROLLER, 1.000 OD X 0.375 ID X 06.000, KNURLED, IDLER $Call
L-143-D-03.000 ROLLER, 1.000 OD X 0.875 ID X 03.000, IDLER $Call
L-143-D-05.445 ROLLER, 1.000 OD X 0.875 ID X 05.445, IDLER $Call
L-143-D-06.000 ROLLER, 1.000 OD X 0.875 ID X 06.000, IDLER $Call
L-143-D-06.438 ROLLER, 1.000 OD X 0.875 ID X 06.438, IDLER $Call
L-143-D-07.625 ROLLER, 1.000 OD X 0.875 ID X 07.625, IDLER $Call
L-143-D-07.750 ROLLER, 1.000 OD X 0.875 ID X 07.750, IDLER $Call
L-143-D-08.625 ROLLER, 1.000 OD X 0.875 ID X 08.625, IDLER $Call
L-143-D-09.063 ROLLER, 1.000 OD X 0.875 ID X 09.063, IDLER $Call
L-144-M BLOCK, 3/8 BEARING P/N 400016 W/ TAPPED HOLES $Call
L-144-M-2 BLOCK, 3/8 BEARING P/N 400016 W/ CLEARANCE HOLES $Call
L-144-M-3 BLOCK, 3/8 BEARING P/N 400016 W/ C’BORE CLEARANCE HOLES $Call
L-148-M DISC, 6 INCH REWIND BACKING $Call
L-150-1-A PLATE, 02.00L X 05.13W, L-15, PEELER $Call
L-150-1-B PLATE, 02.00L X 07.13W, L-15, PEELER $Call
L-150-1-C PLATE, 02.00L X 08.13W, L-15, PEELER $Call
L-150-2-A BAR, 0.250 X 0.750 X 04.625, ALUMINUM, PEELER TIE $Call
L-150-2-B BAR, 0.250 X 0.750 X 06.625, ALUMINUM, PEELER TIE $Call
L-150-2-C BAR, 0.250 X 0.750 X 07.625, ALUMINUM, PEELER TIE $Call
L-150-3-A RAIL, 12 INCH SIDE $Call
L-150-3-B RAIL, 16 INCH SIDE $Call
L-150-3-C RAIL, 18 INCH SIDE $Call
L-150-3-E RAIL 12 7/8″ SIDE $Call
L-150-4 RAIL, 7-1/8 INCH SIDE $Call
L-150-4A ASM, 07.38 ARM, 02.00L X 05.13W, PEELER $Call
L-150-4A-12 ASM, 12.00 ARM, 02.00L X 05.13W, PEELER $Call
L-150-5 BAR, PEELER HEIGHT ADJUST $Call
L-150-5-A PIN, 3/16 X 5/8 DOWEL, STAINLESS STEEL $Call
L-150-6A ASM, 07.38 ARM, 02.00L X 07.13W, PEELER $Call
L-150-6A-12 ASM, 12.00 ARM, 02.00L X 07.13W, PEELER $Call
L-150-7A ASM, 07.38 ARM, 02.00L X 08.13W, PEELER $Call
L-151A-M-2 BRACKET, 12 PIN MOLEX TYPE 5052 (RAW) $Call
L-151A-M-L BRACKET, LH, 12 PIN MOLEX CONNECTOR REV. A $Call
L-151A-M-R BRACKET, RH, 12 PIN MOLEX CONNECTOR REV. A $Call
L-151-M-2 BRACKET, 9 PIN MOLEX TYPE 5052 (RAW) $Call
L-151-M-L BRACKET, LH, 9 PIN MOLEX CONNECTOR $Call
L-151-M-R BRACKET, RH, 9 PIN MOLEX CONNECTOR $Call
L15-230 PLATE, MOTOR #300001 MOUNTING $Call
L15-231 ASM, REWIND CLUTCH $Call
L-152-C-02 COVER, STAINLESS, TOP FRONT $Call
L-153-C-02 COVER, STAINLESS, TOP CENTER $Call
L-154-C-02 COVER, STAINLESS, TOP REAR $Call
L-155 ASM, HEIGHT ADJUST $Call
L-155-C-02 COVER, STAINLESS, BOTTOM $Call
L15A06-13.00-05.25-06.63AEB ASM, 13.00 ARM, 05.25L X 07.88W X 06.63T, PEELER $Call
L15A-1303L-00P1 ASM, LH L-15, FRONT PANEL $Call
L15A-1303L-00P2 ASM, LH L-15, CONVEYOR FRONT PANEL $Call
L15A-1303R-00P1 ASM, RH L-15, FRONT PANEL $Call
L15A-1303R-00P2 ASM, RH L-15, CONVEYOR FRONT PANEL $Call
L-15-HAR ASM, WIRING HARNESS HL-25/L-15/L-30 APPLICATORS $Call
L-15-HAR-C ASM, L-15 CONVEYOR WIRING HARNESS $Call
L-160 BRACKET, CLUTCH BRAKE $Call
L-160-L ASM, LH CLUTCH BRACKET $Call
L-160-R ASM, RH CLUTCH BRACKET $Call
L-161 BLOCK INBOARD REWIND BRNG FOR HL-25 $Call
L-162 SUPPORT, TOP COVER $Call
L-163-1 BAR, COVER SUPPORT $Call
L-163-2 SUPPORT, REAR COVER $Call
L-164 SPACER, MICRO SWITCH $Call
L-165 FOLLOWER, SPRING $Call
L-167 BLOCK, COMPRESSION SPRING RETAINING $Call
L-168-A COVER, RH STARWHEEL $Call
L-168-B COVER, LH STARWHEEL $Call
L-170 SHAFT, 0.125 X 00.500, STAINLESS $Call
L-172-01 WASHER, 0.625 OD X 0.376 ID X 0.063, ALUMINUM $Call
L-172-02 WASHER, 0.625 OD X 0.376 ID X 0.030, UHMW $Call
L-172-03 WASHER, 0.625 OD X 0.376 ID X 0.062, UHMW $Call
L-172-04 WASHER, 0.625 OD X 0.376 ID X 0.125, UHMW $Call
L-172-05 WASHER, 0.625 OD X 0.313 ID X 0.030, UHMW $Call
L-172-06 WASHER, 0.625 OD X 0.313 ID X 0.062, UHMW $Call
L-172-07 WASHER, 0.625 OD X 0.313 ID X 0.125, UHMW $Call
L-172-08 WASHER, 0.625 OD X 0.376 ID X 0.187, UHMW $Call
L-172-09 WASHER, 0.500 OD X 0.251 ID X 0.030, UHMW $Call
L-172-10 WASHER, 0.500 OD X 0.251 ID X 0.062, UHMW $Call
L-172-11 WASHER, 0.500 OD X 0.251 ID X 0.125, UHMW $Call
L-172-12 WASHER, 0.625 OD X 0.376 ID X 0.093, UHMW $Call
L-172-13 WASHER, 0.625 OD X 0.313 ID X 0.093, UHMW $Call
L-172-14 WASHER, 0.875 OD X 0.531 ID X 0.090, ALUMINUM $Call
L-172-15 WASHER, 0.750 OD X 0.505 ID X 0.032, UHMW $Call
L-172-16 WASHER, 0.750 OD X 0.505 ID X 0.062, UHMW $Call
L-172-17 WASHER, 1.250 OD X 0.765 ID X 0.080, UHMW $Call
L-172-18 WASHER, 0.750 OD X 0.505 ID X 0.093, UHMW $Call
L-172-20 WASHER, 0.422 OD X 0.251 ID X 0.030, UHMW $Call
L-172-21 WASHER, 0.375 OD X 0.194 ID X 0.125, NYLON $Call
L-172-22 WASHER, 2.000 OD X 0.376 ID X 0.093, NYLON $Call
L-174 SHAFT 3/8″ CLUTCH/BRAKE DRIVE STANDARD L-15 $Call
L-174-H SHAFT, L-15, 04 WEB, DRIVE $Call
L-174-W-B SHAFT, L-15, 06 WEB, 1/2 IN. DRIVE $Call
L-175-1 ASM, REWIND SPROCKET AND FELT WITH BEARINGS $Call
L-175-2 SPROCKET, 25B24 X 0.874 BORE, DRIVE $Call
L-176-1 BELT, 120XL037 TIMING $Call
L-177 PULLEY, 12XLB037 X 0.375 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
L-177-1 PULLEY, 15XLB037 X 0.375 BORE, W/ HUB $Call
L-179-1 SPROCKET 3/8″ CLUTCH BRAKE FOR #330005A ASSY $Call
L-181-A BRACKET, EDGE CONNECTOR L-15/60, SL1 $Call
L-181-A-1 BRACKET, CONNECTOR $Call
L-181-B BRACKET, EDGE CONNECTOR, L-30 $Call
L-193 LINK RAW WEB LOCK FOR L-193-L/R $Call
L-193A LINK, RAW WEB LOCK $Call
L-193A-L LINK, LEFT WEB LOCK $Call
L-193A-R LINK, RIGHT WEB LOCK $Call
L-193-L LINK LEFT WEB LOCK $Call
L-193-R LINK RIGHT WEB LOCK $Call
L-194 BRACKET, OUTER SUPPORT $Call
L-196 BRACKET 3/8″ CLUTCH BRAKE FOR 330005A ASSY $Call
L-205 SPACER, 0.375 OD X 0.266 ID X 1.813, ALUMINUM $Call
L-206 COLLAR, 1.000 OD X 0.376 ID X 0.375, SET $Call
L-206-H COLLAR, 1.250 OD X 0.501 ID X 0.375, SET $Call
L-208 DISC, 06.00 REWIND BACKING, NARROW WEB $Call
L-210 COLLAR, 2.875 OD X 1.626 ID X 0.500, CLAMP $Call
L-212 BLOCK, INBOARD REWIND BEARING $Call
L-213 PANEL, L-15, ALUMINUM, REAR SIDE $Call
L-213-R PANEL LEFT SIDE RAW MATERIALS $Call
L-214 PANEL, HL-25, STAINLESS, REAR SIDE $Call
L-215 PANEL, L-15, ALUMINUM, FRONT SIDE $Call
L-216 PANEL, HL-25, STAINLESS, FRONT SIDE $Call
L-224 PLATE PEELER L-15/R-320 $Call
L-224-W PLATE, 05.25L X 07.88W X 06.63T, L-15, PEELER $Call
L-225 BAR, 0.375 X 1.500 X 04.625, ALUMINUM, PEELER TIE $Call
L-225A BAR, 0.375 X 1.500 X 06.625, ALUMINUM, PEELER TIE $Call
L-226 ARM, 13 INCH PEELER $Call
L-227 BEARING, 0.625 OD X 0.385 ID X 4.594, IDLER $Call
L-227A BEARING, 0.625 OD X 0.385 ID X 5.094, IDLER $Call
L-227B BEARING, 0.625 OD X 0.385 ID X 7.032, IDLER $Call
L-227C BEARING, 0.625 OD X 0.385 ID X 6.532, IDLER $Call
L-228 SHAFT, 3/8 ACC. X 05.875 W/ 0.375 FLATS BOTH ENDS $Call
L-228A SHAFT, 3/8 ACC. X 07.875 W/ 0.375 FLATS BOTH ENDS $Call
L-230 SHAFT, REWIND $Call
L30A-1303L-00P1 ASM, LH, L-30, FRONT PANEL $Call
L30A-1303R-00P1 ASM, RH, L-30, FRONT PANEL $Call
L30-I-10L ASM, LH L-30 STARWHEEL $Call
L30-I-10R ASM, RH L-30 STARWHEEL $Call
L30-I-30 ASM, 07.38 ARM, 02.00L X 02.75W, PEELER $Call
L30-I-30-12 ASM, 12.00 ARM, 02.00L X 02.75W, PEELER $Call
L60-0003-4-750 RAIL, TAMP ASM, 04.750 MOUNTING $Call
L60-0003A BRACKET, AIR CYLINDER MOUNTING $Call
L60-0003B BRACKET, 03.00 AIR CYLINDER ADJUST $Call
L60-0003F BRACKET, 04.59 TAMP CYLINDER ADJUST $Call
L60-0003FA BRACKET, 04.59 TAMP CYLINDER ADJUST $Call
L60-0003W BRACKET, (6-1/2 WEB) AIR CYLINDER MOUNTING $Call
L60-0007 BRACKET, ROLLER $Call
L60-0008 BAR, COVER SUPPORT $Call
L60-0008A BAR, COVER SUPPORT $Call
L60-0009 PLATE, 04.75L, L-60 SWING $Call
L60-0009E PLATE, TAMP ASSEMBLY AUX. MOUNTING $Call
L60-0010 BAR, 03.63 SIDE RAIL PEELER $Call
L60-0011 STUD, 5/16 X 05.000, 10-32, STAINLESS $Call
L60-0011-08.00 STUD, 5/16 X 08.750, 10-32 $Call
L60-0011-D STUD, 5/16 ACC. X 03.313, 10-32 $Call
L60-0011-W STUD, 5/16 ACC. X 07.000, 10-32 $Call
L60-0013 BRACKET, BLOW TUBE MOUNTING REPLACED BY L60-0054 $Call
L60-0014 TUBE, 05.00, AIR ASSIST 8 HOLES $Call
L60-0014F TUBE, 08.00, AIR ASSIST $Call
L60-0014-W TUBE, 07.00, AIR ASSIST $Call
L60-0016 BRACKET, L-60, 04 WEB, LABEL SENSOR MOUNTING $Call
L60-0017 PANEL, L-60 PNEUMATIC FRONT, 2 GAUGES, TAMP $Call
L60-0017-B PANEL, L-60 PNEUMATIC FRONT, 2 GAUGES, BLOW $Call
L60-0017D PANEL, L-60 PNEUMATIC FRONT, 3 GAUGES, MOVE / TAMP $Call
L60-0018A1 PANEL, L60 BACK, TOP $Call
L60-0018A2 PANEL, L60 BACK, BOTTOM $Call
L60-0019 PLATE, 02.00L X 05.25W X 04.81T, RH L-60, PEELER $Call
L60-0019-W PLATE, 02.00L X 07.25W X 06.81T, RH L-60, PEELER $Call
L60-0020 PLATE, 02.00L X 05.25W X 04.81T, LH L-60, PEELER $Call
L60-0020-W PLATE, 02.00L X 07.25W X 06.81T, LH L-60, PEELER $Call
L60-0023 LEG, SPACER, 1 OD X .266 ID X 3-1/8 L, L-60 TABLETOP $Call
L60-0026 ASM, CAPACITOR BRACKET $Call
L60-0028 SHAFT, (4-1/2 WEB) DRIVE $Call
L60-0028-W SHAFT, (6-1/2 WEB) DRIVE $Call
L60-0029B PULLEY, 48XL037 X 0.375 BORE, W/ HUB, TRIMMED FLANGES $Call
L60-0030 PLATE, L-60 FIXTURE BASE $Call
L60-0033-W PLATE LABEL SUPT (L-60-LBW L-60-RBW) $Call
L60-0034 COLLAR, 0.625 OD X 0.313 ID X 0.250, SET $Call
L60-0035 BLOCK, WEB DRAG $Call
L60-0035PW PLATE, WIDE LABEL DRAG 6 INCH WIDE $Call
L60-0035W BLOCK, WEB DRAG WIDE $Call
L60-0036 ROLLER, 0.500 OD X 0.385 ID X 04.540, IDLER $Call
L60-0037 BEARING, 0.500 OD X 0.385 ID X 6.545, IDLER $Call
L60-0046 SPRING, VACUUM HEAD $Call
L60-0052 STANDOFF, 1.250 X 09.000, 1/4-20 X 1/4-20, ALUMINUM $Call
L60-0054 BRACKET, BLOW TUBE MOUNTING $Call
L60-0055 BAR, UPPER FRONT TIE, TOP MOUNT $Call
L60-0056 BAR, UPPER REAR TIE, TOP MOUNT $Call
L60-0059 PLATE, SPRING RETAINER, STAINLESS, W/ 4 HOLES $Call
L60-0060 BRACKET, AIR CYLINDER ADJUST $Call
L60-0061 PLATE, SMC 6.0 AIR CYLINDER MOUNTING $Call
L60-0061A PLATE, SMC 7.0 OR 8.0 AIR CYLINDER MOUNTING $Call
L60-0061B PLATE, L-60, BLOW, VACUUM HEAD MOUNTING $Call
L60-0061E PLATE, SMC 2.0 OR 4.0 AIR CYLINDER MOUNTING $Call
L60-0062 BRACKET, L60 VACUUM HEAD $Call
L60-0062-5 BRACKET, SWING ARM VACUUM HEAD $Call
L60-0063 SPACER, 0.438 OD X 0.196 ID X 0.475, ALUMINUM $Call
L60-0072 PLATE, PLC MOUNTING L60 LABEL APPLICATOR W/ PLC $Call
L60-0073 PLATE, SMC VALVE MNTG. L60 APPLIER W/ PLC $Call
L60-0074 MANIFOLD, (6) 1/8-27, AIR $Call
L60-0078 BRACKET, OUTER RIBCAGE SUPPORT $Call
L60-0081-A STANDOFF, 1.250 X 06.000, 1/4-20 X 1/4-20, ALUMINUM $Call
L60-0088 MANIFOLD, (1) 1/4-18, (7) 1/8-27, AIR $Call
L60-0089 BEARING, 0.625 OD X 0.505 ID X 0.750, IDLER $Call
L60-0090 RUBBER, 0.125 X 0.375 X 1.500, BLACK $Call
L60-0091 RUBBER, 0.125 X 0.375 X 0.750, BLACK $Call
L60-0092 RUBBER, 0.125 X 0.375 X 2.000, BLACK $Call
L60-0093 PANEL, L-60, ALUMINUM, FRONT SIDE $Call
L60-0094 PANEL, L-60, ALUMINUM, REAR SIDE $Call
L60-0094-1 PANEL, L-60, ALUMINUM, REAR SIDE W/ 3 REGULATORS $Call
L60-0094-3 PANEL, L-60, ALUMINUM, REAR SIDE $Call
L60-0103 STANDOFF, 0.500 X 02.500, M4X0.7 X 10-32, ALUMINUM $Call
L60-0104 PLATE, POWER SUPPLY 100687 MOUNTING $Call
L60-0105 BRACKET, PLC MOUNTING $Call
L60-1013 MOUNT, 4 STATION BASE $Call
L60-1013-1 MOUNT, SINGLE STATION VALVE $Call
L60-1013-3 MOUNT, L-60, VALVE $Call
L60-1014 SPACER, 0.375, VALVE MOUNTING $Call
L60-1015 BLOCK BLOW VALVE MOUNTING L-60-LB BLOW ON APPLICATOR $Call
L60A-1303L-00P1 ASM, LH L-60, FRONT PANEL $Call
L60A-1303R-00P1 ASM, RH L-60, FRONT PANEL, 12VDC $Call
L60B-1501L-00P1 ASM, LH L-60, FRONT PANEL $Call
L60B-1501R-00P1 ASM, RH L-60, FRONT PANEL $Call
L-60-HAR-1303 ASM, L-60 WIRING HARNESS $Call
L84-0005 BLOCK, REEL SHAFT MOUNTING $Call
L84-0005-1 BLOCK, REEL SHAFT MOUNTING $Call
L84-0012A STANDOFF, 0.500 X 01.750, 10-32 X 10-32, ALUMINUM $Call
L84-0016A DISC, 7 INCH REWIND BACKING $Call
L84-022 STUD, 0.500 X 06.875, 1/4-20, STAINLESS W/0.430 KNURL ONE EN $Call
L84-023 STUD, 5/8 ACC. X 11.563, 5/16-18 X 1/2-13 M $Call
L84-023-08.00 STUD, 5/8 ACC. X 13.313, 5/16-18 X 1/2-13 M $Call
L84-024 STANDOFF, 0.500 X 07.110, 1/4-20 X 5/16-18, STAINLESS $Call
L84-026 PLATE, RH, X ADJUST SLIDE $Call
L84-026L PLATE, LH, X ADJUST SLIDE $Call
L84-027 BLOCK, CYLINDER LOCKING $Call
L84-028 BLOCK, 2.625 X – Y ADJUST MOUNTING $Call
L84-028A BLOCK, 4.625 X – Y ADJUST MOUNTING $Call
L84-028B BLOCK, 6.000 X – Y ADJUST MOUNTING $Call
L84-029 BLOCK, 2.00 INCH LABEL SENSOR MOUNTING $Call
L84-052 TUBE, 06.50, AIR ASSIST $Call
L84-054 CLIP WEB RETENTION OBSOLETE (SEE NOTES MADE TO ORDER) $Call
L84-055 BELT EXTERNAL REWIND 3/16″ DIA X 16″ L CUT LENGTH $Call
L84-055A BELT INTERNAL REWIND 3/16″ DIA X 13″ L CUT LENGTH $Call
L84-055B BELT EXTERNAL REWIND FOR L-4500 PRINT APPLY $Call
L84-063A PULLEY, 2.000 OD X 0.250 ID X 0.500, DRIVE $Call
L84-072 ROLLER, 1.250 OD X 1.180 ID X 06.000 $Call
L84-073 ROLLER, 1.250 OD X 1.180 ID X 06.750 IDLER $Call
LL-010 ROLLER, 1.250 OD X 1.180 ID X 05.225, IDLER $Call
LL-010-WL ROLLER, 1.250 OD X 1.180 ID X 07.225, IDLER $Call
LL-020 ARM DANCER LL-I-00 LOOSE LOOP INTERFACE $Call
LL-030 BASE, LH LL-100, SUPPORT $Call
LL-050 TOWER, LOOSE LOOP INTERFACE SUPPORT $Call
LL-060 SHAFT, 1/2 ACC. X 06.550 W/ SNAP RING GROOVE ONE END $Call
LL-060-WL SHAFT, 1/2 X 08.550 W/ SNAP RING GROOVE ONE END $Call
LL-061 SHAFT, 1/2 ACC. X 06.550 W/ SNAP RING GROOVE ONE END $Call
LL-062 BRACKET, L-60 REAR IDLER LL-I-00 LOOSE LOOP INTERFACE $Call
LL-063A SCREW, 11 INCH PRINTER ADJUSTING, ACME 3/4-6 $Call
LL-070 SHAFT, CONTROL LL-I-00 LOOSE LOOP INTERFACE $Call
LL-070-WL SHAFT CONTROL (WIDE LABEL) LOOSE LOOP INTERFACE $Call
LL-080 SHAFT IDLER LL-I-00 LOOSE LOOP INTERFACE $Call
LL-080-WL SHAFT IDLER (WIDE LABEL) LOOSE LOOP INTERFACE $Call
LL-090 BRACKET, AMPHENOL / GROMMET $Call
LL-095 BRACKET, PRINTER MOUNTING PLATE GUIDE $Call
LL-100 COVER, LOOSE LOOP INTERFACE $Call
LL-113 COLLAR, 1.250 OD X 0.500 ID X 0.500, 151 DEG. CAM $Call
LL-115 PLATE, 0.250 X 0.750 X 3.000 X 1/4-20, ALUMINUM, NUT $Call
LP-100-1200-A ASM, INTERMEDIATE PULLEY, 1200 IPM $Call
LP-100B SPROCKET, 47XL037 / 25B15 X 0.375 BORE, INTERMEDIATE $Call
LP-100-S-1-X ASM, INTERMEDIATE PULLEY/SPROCKET, 1200 IPM $Call
LP-100-S-X SPROCKET, 47XL037 / 25B12 X 0.375 BORE, INTERMEDIATE $Call
LSW-002 PLATE, SWITCH MOUNT $Call
LSW-004 BAR, CLAMP LSW-100 LOW LABEL LIMIT SWITCH $Call
LSW-006 BLOCK, 1.750 SENSOR MOUNTING $Call
LSW-007 BLOCK, 2.938 SENSOR MOUNTING $Call
LSW-008 PLATE, 3.38 LOW LEVEL MOUNTING $Call
LSW-008A PLATE, LOW LEVEL MOUNTING $Call
LSW-010 BLOCK, SWITCH MOUNT $Call
LT-001A CLAMP, TUBE $Call
LT-002A TUBE, 17.50 LIGHT TREE $Call
LT-003A ELEMENT, TERMINAL W/ CAP $Call
LT-004G1 ELEMENT, PERMANENT GREEN $Call
LT-004R1 ELEMENT, PERMANENT RED $Call
LT-004Y1 ELEMENT, PERMANENT AMBER $Call
LT-005-012 BULB, 12VDC, 5W $Call
LT-005-012LED BULB, LED, 12VDC, 1142-BA15D BASE $Call
LT-005-024 BULB, 24VDC, 6W $Call
LT-005-024LED BULB, LED, 24VDC, 5W, 1142-BA15D BASE $Call
LT-005-115 BULB, 115VAC, 1142-BA15D BASE $Call
LT-006-024 ALARM, LIGHT TREE (24V) 85db $Call
LT-006-024-100 ALARM LIGHT TREE ADJ VOLUME (24V) 100db $Call
LT-006-110 ALARM LIGHT TREE (115V) 85db $Call
LT-006-110-100 ALARM LIGHT TREE ADJ VOLUME (115V) 100db $Call
LT-008 PLATE, LIGHT TREE MOUNTING $Call
LT-010-GYR STACK, GRN, YEL, RED, 24VDC, LED LIGHT TREE $Call
LT-011 FTNG, LIGHT TREE STACK TO TUBE $Call
LT-012-300 TUBE, 11.81 LIGHT TREE $Call
LT-014 CLAMP, TUBE $Call
LT-100-YRG024-I-06 ASM, LIGHT TREE, YEL, RED, GRN, 24VDC, 6 PIN NEUTRIK, $Call