Universal Labeler Parts T-V

Parts for all Universal Labeling Systems Equipment
Click on the number or letter below for parts beginning with that number or letter:
[ 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S | T-V | W-Z ]

Part Number Description Price
T24-215A1 PLATE, 24 WRAP UNIT MOUNTING $Call
T24-219 PLATE, 02.00 X 24.00, WRAP UNIT, BACKING PAD $Call
T24-232-1 PLATE, UPPER SUPPORT $Call
T24-234-1 PLATE, LOWER MOUNTING $Call
T24-235-1 PLATE, (BALDOR) MOTOR BASE $Call
T24-236-2.000 PLATE, 02.000 WRAP UNIT WEAR STRIP BACKING $Call
T24-236-3.000 PLATE, 03.000 WRAP UNIT WEAR STRIP BACKING $Call
T24-236-4.000 PLATE, 04.000 WRAP UNIT WEAR STRIP BACKING $Call
T24-240-2.000 STRIP, 02.000 WRAP UNIT WEAR $Call
T24-240-3.000 STRIP, 03.000 WRAP UNIT WEAR $Call
T24-240-4.000 STRIP, 04.000 WRAP UNIT WEAR $Call
T24-241 PLATE, 24.00 BACKING PAD SUPPORT $Call
T24-319 PLATE, 03.00 X 24.00, WRAP UNIT, BACKING PAD $Call
T24-419 PLATE, 04.00 X 24.00, WRAP UNIT, BACKING PAD $Call
TA-2-203-A POST, 09.50, WRAP UNIT, MOUNTING $Call
TA-2-204-A ROLLER, 2.500 OD X 0.376 ID X 02.000, IDLER $Call
TA-2-204-A-1 ROLLER, 2.500 OD X 0.500 ID X 02.000, IDLER $Call
TA-2-204-B ROLLER, 2.500 OD X 0.376 ID X 02.000, DRIVE $Call
TA-2-204-B-1 ROLLER, 2.500 OD X 0.500 ID X 02.000, DRIVE $Call
TA-2-206-A SHAFT, 3/8 ACC. X 03.000 W/ 0.375 FLAT BOTH ENDS $Call
TA-2-207A PLATE CONTROL BOX MOUNTING FOR MNTG NEW BOX TO OLD TA $Call
TA-2-215A1 PLATE, 15 WRAP UNIT MOUNTING $Call
TA-2-215B GUIDE, BACK PLATE TURNING UNIT $Call
TA-2-219-1 COVER, MOTOR SHAFT 2.160 ID $Call
TA-2-219-2 COVER, MOTOR SHAFT (SMALL) FOR 300020 MOTOR GP7405 $Call
TA-231 ALLTHD, 3/8-16 X 02.000, STAINLESS $Call
TA-232-1 PLATE, UPPER MOUNTING 1/2 IN. ID. BEARING $Call
TA-233 BLOCK, 0.375 IDLER SHAFT MOUNTING $Call
TA-233-1 BLOCK, 0.500 IDLER SHAFT MOUNTING $Call
TA-234-2 PLATE, LOWER MOUNTING $Call
TA-235-1 PLATE, BALDOR MOTOR MOUNTING BASE $Call
TA-236-2.000 PLATE, 02.000 WRAP UNIT WEAR STRIP BACKING $Call
TA-236-3.000 PLATE, 03.000 WRAP UNIT WEAR STRIP BACKING $Call
TA-236-4.000 PLATE, 04.000 WRAP UNIT WEAR STRIP BACKING $Call
TA-236-6.000 PLATE, 06.000 WRAP UNIT WEAR STRIP BACKING $Call
TA-237-2.000A SHAFT, 3/8 ACC. X 3.625, DRIVE $Call
TA-237-2.000A-1 SHAFT, 1/2 ACC. X 3.625, DRIVE $Call
TA-237-2.000A-2 SHAFT, 1/2 ACC. X 4.000, DRIVE $Call
TA-237-2.000B SHAFT, 3/8 ACC. X 3.188, IDLER $Call
TA-237-2.000B-1 SHAFT, 1/2 ACC. X 3.063, IDLER $Call
TA-237-3.000B SHAFT, 3/8 ACC. X 4.188, IDLER $Call
TA-237-4.000A SHAFT, 3/8 ACC. X 5.625, DRIVE $Call
TA-237-4.000A-1 SHAFT, 1/2 ACC. X 5.625, DRIVE $Call
TA-237-4.000A-2 SHAFT, 1/2 ACC. X 6.000, DRIVE $Call
TA-237-4.000B SHAFT, 3/8 ACC. X 5.188, IDLER $Call
TA-237-4.000B-1 SHAFT, 1/2 ACC. X 5.063, IDLER $Call
TA-237-6.000A SHAFT, 3/8 ACC. X 7.625, DRIVE $Call
TA-237-6.000A-1 SHAFT, 1/2 ACC. X 7.625, DRIVE $Call
TA-237-6.000A-2 SHAFT, 1/2 ACC. X 8.000, DRIVE $Call
TA-237-6.000B SHAFT, 3/8 ACC. X 7.188, IDLER $Call
TA-237-6.000B-1 SHAFT, 1/2 ACC. X 7.063, IDLER $Call
TA-239 COVER, MOTOR SHAFT $Call
TA-240-2.000 STRIP, 02.000 WRAP UNIT WEAR $Call
TA-240-3.000 STRIP, 03.000 WRAP UNIT WEAR $Call
TA-240-4.000 STRIP, 04.000 WRAP UNIT WEAR $Call
TA-240-6.000 STRIP, 06.000 WRAP UNIT WEAR $Call
TA-241 PLATE, BACKING PAD SUPPORT 2 x 15 $Call
TA-242 BLOCK, BACKING PAD SUPPORT $Call
TA-245 BLOCK, BACKING PAD ADJUSTMENT $Call
TA-249-2.000 COVER, 02.000 WRAP STATION END $Call
TA-249-3.000 COVER, 03.000 WRAP STATION END $Call
TA-249-4.000 COVER, 04.000 WRAP STATION END $Call
TA-249-6.000 COVER, 06.000 WRAP STATION END $Call
TA-250 PLATE, METER UNIT BACKING RAIL MOUNTING $Call
TA-3-308A SHAFT, 3/8 ACC. X 04.000 W/ 0.375 FLAT BOTH ENDS $Call
TA-3-308B SHAFT, 3/8 ID DRIVE ROLLER 3″ TURNING UNIT REV. “A” $Call
TA-4-406-2 COVER, TA BELT GUARD $Call
TA-4-407 BRACKET, CHAIN GUARD MOUNTING $Call
TA-4-408A SHAFT, IDLER 3/8 ACC. X 05.000 W/ 0.375 FLAT BOTH ENDS $Call
TA-4-409A ROLLER, 2.500 OD X 0.376 ID X 04.000, IDLER $Call
TA-4-409A-1 ROLLER, 2.500 OD X 0.500 ID X 04.000, IDLER $Call
TA-4-409B ROLLER, 2.500 OD X 0.376 ID X 04.000, DRIVE $Call
TA-4-409B-1 ROLLER, 2.500 OD X 0.500 ID X 04.000, DRIVE $Call
TA-4-412 SPROCKET, 25B15 X 0.375 BORE, DRIVE $Call
TA-4-413-1 SPROCKET, 25B24 X 0.751 BORE, 3/16 KEY, DRIVE $Call
TA-515 ASM, 05.00 X 15.00, 3/8 BLACK FOAM, BACKING PAD $Call
TA-635-1 PLATE, 6 INCH BALDOR MOTOR BASE $Call
TA-637 PLATE, ENCODER MOUNTING $Call
TA-638 COVER, 02, 03 & 04 WRAP UNIT W/ENCODER, BODINE $Call
TA-638-3 COVER, 02, 03 & 04 WRAP UNIT W/ENCODER, BALDOR $Call
TA-638-3A COVER, 02, 03 & 04 WRAP UNIT W/ENCODER, BALDOR $Call
TA6-604-1 ROLLER, 2.500 OD X 0.500 ID X 06.000, IDLER $Call
TA6-605-1 ROLLER, 2.500 OD X 0.500 ID X 06.000, DRIVE $Call
TA-838-12.00A ASM, 11.75 MOUNTING BAR $Call
TA-839-11.00 SHAFT, 11.00 BACKING PAD ADJUSTMENT $Call
TA-840-11.63 BAR, 11.63 BACKING PAD ADJUSTER $Call
TA-841-07.00 BAR, 0.375 X 1.000 X 07.00, ALUMINUM, TIE $Call
TA-843-01.00 PLATE, 01.00 X 15.00, WRAP UNIT, BACKING PAD $Call
TA-843-02.00 PLATE, 02.00 X 15.00, WRAP UNIT, BACKING PAD $Call
TA-843-03.00 PLATE, 03.00 X 15.00, WRAP UNIT, BACKING PAD $Call
TA-843-04.00 PLATE, 04.00 X 15.00, WRAP UNIT, BACKING PAD $Call
TA-843-05.00 PLATE, 05.00 X 15.00, WRAP UNIT, BACKING PAD $Call
TA-843-06.00 PLATE, 06.00 X 15.00, WRAP UNIT, BACKING PAD $Call
TB1-I-00B ASM, 1/4HP SPEED CONTROL BOX $Call
TLS86 FTNG, 1 X 3/4-14 NPT, NYLON, ELBOW $Call
TN86 FTNG, 1 X 3/4-14 NPT, NYLON $Call
UND-001 BAR, 17.00 LABEL REEL MOUNTING $Call
UND-001A BAR, LABEL REEL MOUNTING $Call
UND-001-R BAR LABEL REEL MOUNTING- RAW TO MAKE UND-001 $Call
UND-002 STUD, 0.625 X 10.500, 5/16-18 X 1/2-13 M, STAINLESS $Call
UND-002-12.720 STUD, 0.625 X 12.720, 5/16-18 X 1/2-13 M, STAINLESS $Call
UND-002B STUD, 0.625 X 10.790, 5/16-18 X 1/2-13 M, STAINLESS $Call
UND-002E STUD, 0.625 X 14.125, 5/16-18 X 1/2-13 M, STAINLESS $Call
UND-003 ARM, 13 INCH DISC, SINGLE IDLER ROLLER, BRAKE $Call
UND-003A ARM, 13 INCH DUAL IDLER ROLLER, BRAKE $Call
UND-003I ARM, 13 INCH, SL-1500 SERIES, BRAKE (DANCER) $Call
UND-004 STANDOFF, 0.500 X 08.438, 1/4-20 X 5/16-18, STAINLESS $Call
UND-004-08.00 STANDOFF, 0.500 X 10.188, 1/4-20 X 5/16-18, STAINLESS $Call
UND-004D STANDOFF, 0.500 X 11.938, 1/4-20 X 5/16-18, STAINLESS $Call
UND-006 BLOCK, BELT FASTENER $Call
UND-007 CLAMP, BELT $Call
UND-008 STUD, 1/2 ACC. X 00.730, 5/16-18 W/ SNAP RING GROOVE ON $Call
UND-008B STUD, 1/2 ACC. X 00.605, 5/16-18 W/ SNAP RING GROOVE ONE END $Call
UND-009-1 STRAP, 11.125 BRAKE $Call
UND-009-2 STRAP, 07.125 BRAKE $Call
UND-011-08.00 HUB, 3.000 OD X 2.750 ID X 10.740, PHENOLIC, IDLER $Call
UND-011C HUB, 3.000 OD X 2.750 ID X 08.990, PHENOLIC, IDLER $Call
UND-011D HUB, 3.000 OD X 2.750 ID X 12.625, PHENOLIC, IDLER $Call
UND-013 DISC, 13.00 LABEL ROLL RETAINER $Call
UND-015 DISC, 13.00 UNWIND BACKING $Call
UND-019 CLAMP, INNER BACKING DISC $Call
UND-022 DISC, 10.00 LABEL ROLL RETAINER $Call
UND-023 DISC, 10.00 UNWIND BACKING $Call
UND-027 BEARING, END CAP ROLLER OUTER $Call
UND-029 STUD, 0.625 X 07.250, 5/16-18 X 1/2-13 M, STAINLESS $Call
UND-032 STANDOFF, 0.500 X 05.313, 1/4-20 X 5/16-18, STAINLESS $Call
UND-033A HUB, 3.000 OD X 2.750 ID X 05.750, PHENOLIC, IDLER $Call
UND-037 BEARING, 1.245 OD X 0.500 ID X 0.625, END CAP ROLL $Call
UND-038 ROLLER, 1.250 OD X 1.180 ID X 08.000, IDLER $Call
UND-038-08.00 ROLLER, 1.250 OD X 1.180 ID X 09.750, IDLER $Call
UND-038C ROLLER, 1.250 OD X 1.180 ID X 11.500, IDLER $Call
UND-039 ROLLER, 1.250 OD X 1.180 ID X 04.875, IDLER $Call
UND-042 CLAMP, OUTER BACKING DISC $Call
UND-046 BEARING, END CAP ROLLER INNER $Call
UND-053 ARM, 16 INCH SINGLE IDLER ROLLER, BRAKE $Call
UND-054 STANDOFF, UNWIND 2.640 $Call
UND-057 ROLLER, 2.000 OD X 1.900 ID X 08.000, IDLER $Call
UND-057-08.00 ROLLER, 2.000 OD X 1.900 ID X 09.750, IDLER $Call
UND-058 BEARING, 1.963 OD X 0.505 ID X 0.625, END CAP ROLL $Call
UND-060 SHAFT, 1/2 ACC. X 02.438 $Call
UND-061 BAR, 13 INCH UNWIND, IDLER STANDOFF $Call
UND-061D BAR, 13 INCH, SL-1500 SERIES, IDLER STANDOFF $Call
UND-062 SPACER, 1.250 OD X 0.631 ID X 0.470, ALUMINUM $Call
UND-063 PIN, BRAKE BELT PIVOT $Call
UNIV-01 DECAL, UNIVERSAL LABELING SYSTEMS, 2 in. X 3 in. LOGO $Call
UNIV-02 PLATE, UNIVERSAL SERIAL NUMBER $Call
UP1-001 BLOCK SPACER $Call
UP1-002 BAR, 13.25 YOKE ARM $Call
UP1-003 BAR, 19.50 YOKE HANGER $Call
UP1-006 BRACKET, UPA I VACUUM HEAD $Call
UPA-001B PLATE, UPA-II BASE $Call
UPA-002A PLATE, RH UPA-II SIDE $Call
UPA-002-L PLATE, LH UPA-II SIDE $Call
UPA-002-LA PLATE, LH UPA-II SIDE $Call
UPA-004 STANDOFF, 0.500 X 06.484, 1/4-20 X 1/4-20, ALUMINUM $Call
UPA-005 PULLEY, 1.250 OD X 0.501 ID X 0.500, V-GUIDE, DRIVE $Call
UPA-007 BLOCK, BEARING MOUNT $Call
UPA-008 SPINDLE REWIND OBSOLETE SEE NOTES $Call
UPA-009 CLAMP, INNER BACKING DISC $Call
UPA-010 ARM, BRAKE 11.37 LONG $Call
UPA-011B PLATE, SIDE ELECTRICAL, CE $Call
UPA-012A SHAFT, REWIND $Call
UPA-013 BRACKET, BLOW TUBE MOUNTING $Call
UPA-015G PLATE, UPA-II, ACCESSORIES REAR $Call
UPA-017 BLOCK, BRAKE BELT MOUNTING $Call
UPA-018 BELT, 0.188 OD X 011.875, ORANGE $Call
UPA-202 PLATE, CORNER WRAP $Call
UPA-2-2 DECAL, UPA-II NAME PLATE $Call
UPA-301 BAR, 17.00 YOKE ARM $Call
UPA-302A BAR, 18.13 YOKE HANGER $Call
UPA-303 STUD, YOKE SUPPORT, 1-1/4-7 X 3.38 $Call
UPA-304 BLOCK, PIVOT $Call
UPA-305 SPACER, 2.500 OD X .766 ID X .125, POLYETH. (HIGH DENSITY) $Call
UPA-306 COVER, RH UPA-II, (ALUMINUM) REAR $Call
UPA-306L COVER, LH UPA-II, (ALUMINUM) REAR $Call
UPA-307 COVER, RECEPTACLE $Call
UPA-315 SHAFT, 3/8 ACC. X 06.750 W/ 0.375 FLATS BOTH ENDS $Call
UPA-316 BRACKET, CYLINDER PIVOT (MATCHED PAIR) $Call
UPA-317 SHAFT, 1 ACC. X 14.00, CYLINDER SUPPORT $Call
UPA-317C PLATE, 2 INCH ADJUST, CYLINDER $Call
UPA-318 BAR, MOUNTING $Call
UPA-319 BAR, 04.00 YOKE ARM $Call
UPA-320 PLATE COMPONENT COVER UPA-II $Call
UPA-323 BRACKET, CYLINDER SLIDE ADAPTER $Call
UPA-324 PLATE, 2, 3 ,6 & 8 INCH CYLINDER MOUNTING $Call
UPA-324B PLATE, 2, 3, 6, 8 AND 12 INCH CYLINDER MOUNTING $Call
UPA-326 ASM, RELAY MODULE $Call
UPA-326A ASSY TRANSISTOR MODULE (NPN) FOR UPA-II $Call
UPA-327 ASM, AMPLIFIER MODULE $Call
UPA-328A BRACKET, SPRING PLATE UPA-II W/DUAL PROX SENSORS $Call
UPA-329 PLATE, SPRING RETAINER, STAINLESS, W/ 6 HOLES $Call
UPA-335 MODULE, LIGHT TREE, EXTERNAL SIGNAL $Call
UPA-339 PLATE, MANIFOLD MOUNTING $Call
UPA-343 PLATE, DB-9 BLOCK OFF $Call
UPA-345 PLUG, 1-5/8 HOLE $Call
UPA-346 WASHER, 2.000 OD X 0.266 ID X 0.125, ALUMINUM $Call
UPA-347 PLUG, 1-3/16 HOLE $Call
UPA-348 WASHER, 1.500 OD X 0.266 ID X 0.125, ALUMINUM $Call
UPA-350 PANEL, FOR UPA-II, W/ TOUCH SCREEN, FRONT $Call
UPA-350-A PLATE, FRONT PANEL BACKING $Call
UPA-353 PLATE, MOTOR MOUNT $Call
UWA-10L-I-00 ASM, LH, 10″ UNWIND-REPLACED BY UWA-1501-10L-I-00 $Call
UWA-10R-I-00 ASM, RH, 10 INCH UNWIND-REPLACED BY UWA-1501-10R-I-00 $Call
UWA-13L-I-00 ASM, LH, 13 INCH UNWIND-REPLACED BY UWA-1501-13L-I-00 $Call
UWA-13L-I-01 ASM, LH, 13 INCH UNWIND-REPLACED BY UWA-1501-13L-I-01 $Call
UWA-13R-I-00 ASM, RH, 13 INCH UNWIND-REPLACED BY UWA-1501-13R-I-00 $Call
UWA-13R-I-01 ASM, RH, 13 INCH UNWIND-REPLACED BY UWA-1501-13R-I-01 $Call